Stand vom: 25. Oktober 2008 14:19 Uhr
Weimarer Herbst OL - Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis
Pl Name Zeit
Damen 10 (3) 1.4 km 35 Hm 6 P
1(57) 2(56) 3(54) 4(53) 5(73) 6(74) Z
1 Lina Wölfel 23:47 1:47 4:14 8:01 18:51 21:48 22:47 23:47
OLV Weimar 1:47 2:27 3:47 10:50 2:57 0:59 1:00
2 Paula Walter 36:12 4:02 8:38 13:44 29:48 32:07 34:33 36:12
OLV Weimar 4:02 4:36 5:06 16:04 2:19 2:26 1:39
3 Julia Beduhn 54:30 9:26 21:37 29:13 50:14 52:00 53:23 54:30
OLV Weimar 9:26 12:11 7:36 21:01 1:46 1:23 1:07
Damen 12 (1) 1.6 km 45 Hm 6 P
1(56) 2(41) 3(49) 4(54) 5(48) 6(74) Z
1 Laura Beduhn 26:46 4:06 6:40 10:57 12:29 20:55 25:53 26:46
OLV Weimar 4:06 2:34 4:17 1:32 8:26 4:58 0:53
Damen 14 (3) 2.1 km 50 Hm 8 P
1(52) 2(51) 3(33) 4(41) 5(49) 6(55) 7(48) 8(100) Z
1 Anne Kästner 19:08 3:08 4:38 7:20 8:55 11:50 14:36 15:50 18:22 19:08
USV Jena 3:08 1:30 2:42 1:35 2:55 2:46 1:14 2:32 0:46
2 Anna Friebe 27:57 5:40 7:43 10:50 13:02 18:00 21:46 23:24 27:12 27:57
USV Jena 5:40 2:03 3:07 2:12 4:58 3:46 1:38 3:48 0:45
3 Leonore Winkler 32:00 5:12 7:21 10:15 15:19 18:40 25:23 26:47 31:05 32:00
USV Jena 5:12 2:09 2:54 5:04 3:21 6:43 1:24 4:18 0:55
Damen 16 (2) 2.5 km 75 Hm 11 P
1(63) 2(51) 3(32) 4(33) 5(64) 6(34) 7(65) 8(45) 9(43) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Resi Rathmann 23:52 2:21 4:33 7:21 8:29 11:40 12:53 16:47 18:16 19:59 21:42 23:13 23:52
SV Schmalkalden 04 2:21 2:12 2:48 1:08 3:11 1:13 3:54 1:29 1:43 1:43 1:31 0:39
2 Sarah Hempfling 40:13 3:39 7:35 14:00 15:24 21:26 22:41 31:01 32:53 34:39 36:43 39:35 40:13
USV Jena 3:39 3:56 6:25 1:24 6:02 1:15 8:20 1:52 1:46 2:04 2:52 0:38
Damen 18 (1) 2.8 km 75 Hm 12 P
1(58) 2(64) 3(34) 4(71) 5(50) 6(65) 7(44) 8(70) 9(72) 10(55) 11(48) 12(100) Z
1 Claudia Günther 29:03 4:04 7:02 8:25 10:33 11:28 17:11 18:27 21:37 22:42 24:48 26:29 28:07 29:03
USV Jena 4:04 2:58 1:23 2:08 0:55 5:43 1:16 3:10 1:05 2:06 1:41 1:38 0:56
Damen 20 (2) 3.1 km 90 Hm 13 P
1(67) 2(31) 3(32) 4(69) 5(71) 6(50) 7(65) 8(43) 9(72) 10(70) 11(45) 12(48) 13(100) Z
1 Freya Ritter 40:35 1:23 5:04 7:04 13:52 21:35 22:46 26:05 29:04 31:21 33:09 34:37 37:51 39:41 40:35
SV TU Ilmenau 1:23 3:41 2:00 6:48 7:43 1:11 3:19 2:59 2:17 1:48 1:28 3:14 1:50 0:54
AK Jennifer / Conny Hellm 1:25:20 2:58 11:39 15:44 19:19 33:57 37:40 51:29 58:38 1:02:52 1:07:34 1:11:18 1:18:33 1:24:13 1:25:20
USV TU Dresden 2:58 8:41 4:05 3:35 14:38 3:43 13:49 7:09 4:14 4:42 3:44 7:15 5:40 1:07
Damen 21 (4) 3.1 km 90 Hm 13 P
1(67) 2(31) 3(32) 4(69) 5(71) 6(50) 7(65) 8(43) 9(72) 10(70) 11(45) 12(48) 13(100) Z
1 Anne Kretzschmar 29:26 1:12 4:25 5:59 6:32 13:00 14:03 16:43 18:50 20:58 22:12 23:34 26:33 28:35 29:26
USV TU Dresden 1:12 3:13 1:34 0:33 6:28 1:03 2:40 2:07 2:08 1:14 1:22 2:59 2:02 0:51
2 Andrea Tröße 40:30 1:35 5:51 8:13 10:22 18:45 20:16 23:27 26:54 29:22 31:13 33:11 36:17 39:21 40:30
SV TU Ilmenau 1:35 4:16 2:22 2:09 8:23 1:31 3:11 3:27 2:28 1:51 1:58 3:06 3:04 1:09
3 Núria Badia Comas 52:26 1:46 5:44 7:50 8:54 16:52 24:42 32:50 38:48 41:08 43:20 45:04 48:35 51:32 52:26
TSV Grünwald 1:46 3:58 2:06 1:04 7:58 7:50 8:08 5:58 2:20 2:12 1:44 3:31 2:57 0:54
4 Astrid Denk 1:00:03 3:30 8:21 11:13 17:55 31:54 34:28 39:05 45:12 48:16 49:54 51:47 56:04 59:17 1:00:03
Handwerk Erfurt 3:30 4:51 2:52 6:42 13:59 2:34 4:37 6:07 3:04 1:38 1:53 4:17 3:13 0:46
Damen 35 (1) 2.8 km 75 Hm 12 P
1(58) 2(64) 3(34) 4(71) 5(50) 6(65) 7(44) 8(70) 9(72) 10(55) 11(48) 12(100) Z
1 Annemie Kästner 1:00:20 7:51 13:35 15:28 20:12 22:01 27:55 30:25 35:26 37:34 43:38 55:28 59:12 1:00:20
USV Jena 7:51 5:44 1:53 4:44 1:49 5:54 2:30 5:01 2:08 6:04 11:50 3:44 1:08
Damen 40 (4) 2.8 km 75 Hm 12 P
1(58) 2(64) 3(34) 4(71) 5(50) 6(65) 7(44) 8(70) 9(72) 10(55) 11(48) 12(100) Z
1 Anke Zentgraf 31:23 5:10 9:07 10:04 12:55 14:10 17:47 19:57 23:42 25:07 26:59 28:32 30:34 31:23
USV Jena 5:10 3:57 0:57 2:51 1:15 3:37 2:10 3:45 1:25 1:52 1:33 2:02 0:49
2 Marion Friebe 34:25 5:48 10:01 11:23 14:41 15:55 19:40 21:14 25:56 27:11 29:15 31:02 33:14 34:25
USV Jena 5:48 4:13 1:22 3:18 1:14 3:45 1:34 4:42 1:15 2:04 1:47 2:12 1:11
3 Ute Schönfeld 35:01 5:30 10:17 11:28 14:41 15:55 20:13 22:04 26:05 27:28 29:25 31:00 33:52 35:01
SV TU Ilmenau 5:30 4:47 1:11 3:13 1:14 4:18 1:51 4:01 1:23 1:57 1:35 2:52 1:09
4 Jana Gorecki 37:11 6:43 10:47 12:03 16:11 17:33 21:20 23:16 27:50 29:15 31:22 33:02 36:18 37:11
USV Jena 6:43 4:04 1:16 4:08 1:22 3:47 1:56 4:34 1:25 2:07 1:40 3:16 0:53
Damen 45 (6) 2.2 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(61) 2(47) 3(41) 4(33) 5(32) 6(62) 7(42) 8(49) 9(45) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Anke Ritter 24:53 1:07 4:11 6:45 8:09 9:35 10:45 15:00 16:09 18:06 21:33 23:47 24:53
SV TU Ilmenau 1:07 3:04 2:34 1:24 1:26 1:10 4:15 1:09 1:57 3:27 2:14 1:06
2 Ute Kretzschmar 24:58 1:59 5:10 7:55 9:16 10:36 11:39 15:20 16:36 18:18 21:53 24:01 24:58
OLV Weimar 1:59 3:11 2:45 1:21 1:20 1:03 3:41 1:16 1:42 3:35 2:08 0:57
3 Ute Lösch 31:22 2:24 5:56 9:42 11:26 14:18 15:33 19:16 20:35 22:38 27:21 30:20 31:22
USV Jena 2:24 3:32 3:46 1:44 2:52 1:15 3:43 1:19 2:03 4:43 2:59 1:02
4 Constanze Rathmann 32:15 2:23 6:37 9:47 11:22 12:52 15:42 20:19 21:59 23:58 27:42 30:57 32:15
SV Schmalkalden 04 2:23 4:14 3:10 1:35 1:30 2:50 4:37 1:40 1:59 3:44 3:15 1:18
5 Susanne Bergmann 39:00 2:37 11:56 14:33 19:36 23:20 24:24 28:12 29:25 30:50 33:50 37:49 39:00
SV TU Ilmenau 2:37 9:19 2:37 5:03 3:44 1:04 3:48 1:13 1:25 3:00 3:59 1:11
6 Isabel Günther 42:16 5:04 9:40 12:59 14:34 16:01 18:40 23:39 25:05 26:54 37:48 41:24 42:16
USV Jena 5:04 4:36 3:19 1:35 1:27 2:39 4:59 1:26 1:49 10:54 3:36 0:52
Damen 50 (2) 2.2 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(61) 2(47) 3(41) 4(33) 5(32) 6(62) 7(42) 8(49) 9(45) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Renate Tröße 29:13 2:13 4:35 7:32 9:40 12:09 14:18 18:51 20:05 21:40 24:49 28:16 29:13
SV TU Ilmenau 2:13 2:22 2:57 2:08 2:29 2:09 4:33 1:14 1:35 3:09 3:27 0:57
2 Christa Wegener 36:50 2:49 10:06 13:14 16:02 18:42 20:28 24:31 25:50 27:47 33:10 35:52 36:50
Handwerk Erfurt 2:49 7:17 3:08 2:48 2:40 1:46 4:03 1:19 1:57 5:23 2:42 0:58
Damen 65 (2) 1.9 km 55 Hm 9 P
1(61) 2(31) 3(32) 4(41) 5(42) 6(45) 7(43) 8(48) 9(100) Z
1 Ilse Eulitz 29:45 2:42 8:05 11:08 13:23 17:44 20:25 21:59 26:00 28:39 29:45
OLV Weimar 2:42 5:23 3:03 2:15 4:21 2:41 1:34 4:01 2:39 1:06
2 Gisela Schubert 35:24 3:29 6:53 10:19 13:11 18:36 23:14 25:47 31:16 34:11 35:24
OLV Weimar 3:29 3:24 3:26 2:52 5:25 4:38 2:33 5:29 2:55 1:13
Herren 10 (2) 1.4 km 35 Hm 6 P
1(57) 2(56) 3(54) 4(53) 5(73) 6(74) Z
1 Paul Rückert 19:15 4:03 7:07 14:02 16:17 17:15 18:10 19:15
OLV Weimar 4:03 3:04 6:55 2:15 0:58 0:55 1:05
2 Benjamin Albrecht 47:00 5:29 12:51 20:14 41:41 43:18 44:37 47:00
Eisenach 5:29 7:22 7:23 21:27 1:37 1:19 2:23
Herren 12 (4) 1.6 km 45 Hm 6 P
1(56) 2(41) 3(49) 4(54) 5(48) 6(74) Z
1 Gregor Wichmann 15:11 2:41 4:30 7:40 8:53 10:47 14:29 15:11
OLV Weimar 2:41 1:49 3:10 1:13 1:54 3:42 0:42
2 Erik Kästner 24:11 4:41 8:01 11:30 13:40 19:55 23:30 24:11
USV Jena 4:41 3:20 3:29 2:10 6:15 3:35 0:41
3 Max Kallweit 24:32 3:52 6:11 11:37 13:20 20:09 23:40 24:32
USV Erfurt 3:52 2:19 5:26 1:43 6:49 3:31 0:52
4 Julius Bauer 28:19 7:51 9:45 14:02 15:15 16:51 27:24 28:19
OLV Weimar 7:51 1:54 4:17 1:13 1:36 10:33 0:55
Herren 16 (4) 3.1 km 90 Hm 13 P
1(67) 2(31) 3(32) 4(69) 5(71) 6(50) 7(65) 8(43) 9(72) 10(70) 11(45) 12(48) 13(100) Z
1 Martin Gorecki 31:25 1:15 5:16 7:17 8:07 15:34 16:42 19:33 22:00 23:51 24:54 26:26 28:52 30:41 31:25
USV Jena 1:15 4:01 2:01 0:50 7:27 1:08 2:51 2:27 1:51 1:03 1:32 2:26 1:49 0:44
2 Andreas Riebisch 38:17 1:59 5:43 7:51 10:59 18:29 19:27 24:55 27:57 30:00 31:06 32:25 35:10 37:40 38:17
SV TU Ilmenau 1:59 3:44 2:08 3:08 7:30 0:58 5:28 3:02 2:03 1:06 1:19 2:45 2:30 0:37
3 Phillip Günther 45:41 1:25 11:40 14:24 15:51 24:24 26:24 31:18 34:06 36:11 37:56 39:21 42:45 44:53 45:41
USV Jena 1:25 10:15 2:44 1:27 8:33 2:00 4:54 2:48 2:05 1:45 1:25 3:24 2:08 0:48
4 Julius Gonsior 52:25 3:32 8:10 10:52 11:56 20:17 21:21 36:58 39:29 41:43 42:58 44:18 46:59 51:42 52:25
OLV Weimar 3:32 4:38 2:42 1:04 8:21 1:04 15:37 2:31 2:14 1:15 1:20 2:41 4:43 0:43
Herren 18 (3) 4.0 km 130 Hm 15 P
1(47) 2(32) 3(33) 4(41) 5(34) 6(40) 7(35) 8(59) 9(60) 10(50) 11(45) 12(42) 13(55) 14(48)
15(100) Z
1 Sepp Rathmann 36:52 3:03 4:53 5:49 7:14 10:35 11:45 19:08 20:02 21:57 24:25 28:41 30:22 32:20 33:43
SV Schmalkalden 04 3:03 1:50 0:56 1:25 3:21 1:10 7:23 0:54 1:55 2:28 4:16 1:41 1:58 1:23
36:14 36:52
2:31 0:38
2 Johannes Gorecki 41:06 9:16 10:43 11:35 12:54 16:09 17:25 24:10 24:55 26:41 29:00 33:00 35:01 36:41 38:14
USV Jena 9:16 1:27 0:52 1:19 3:15 1:16 6:45 0:45 1:46 2:19 4:00 2:01 1:40 1:33
40:32 41:06
2:18 0:34
3 Paul Müller 1:11:03 3:42 5:58 7:31 8:59 14:41 16:05 32:13 32:58 39:18 43:17 51:30 1:02:19 1:06:47 1:08:05
USV Jena 3:42 2:16 1:33 1:28 5:42 1:24 16:08 0:45 6:20 3:59 8:13 10:49 4:28 1:18
1:10:29 1:11:03
2:24 0:34
Herren 20 (2) 5.1 km 190 Hm 17 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) 14(44)
15(45) 16(46) 17(100) Z
1 Christian Dienemann 41:32 2:30 4:02 5:01 8:04 14:12 17:11 18:05 22:09 23:59 27:48 30:22 32:31 34:03 34:57
USV Jena 2:30 1:32 0:59 3:03 6:08 2:59 0:54 4:04 1:50 3:49 2:34 2:09 1:32 0:54
36:12 39:51 40:48 41:32
1:15 3:39 0:57 0:44
2 Georg Zentgraf 45:19 3:10 4:32 5:20 9:02 15:59 18:12 20:38 25:35 26:55 31:22 34:02 36:14 38:07 39:07
USV Jena 3:10 1:22 0:48 3:42 6:57 2:13 2:26 4:57 1:20 4:27 2:40 2:12 1:53 1:00
40:16 43:07 44:32 45:19
1:09 2:51 1:25 0:47
Herren 21 (12) 5.1 km 190 Hm 17 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) 14(44)
15(45) 16(46) 17(100) Z
1 Sebastian Bergmann 35:05 2:17 3:36 4:22 7:20 12:05 13:56 14:50 19:12 20:51 23:41 26:04 28:15 29:29 30:29
SV TU Ilmenau 2:17 1:19 0:46 2:58 4:45 1:51 0:54 4:22 1:39 2:50 2:23 2:11 1:14 1:00
31:31 33:45 34:32 35:05
1:02 2:14 0:47 0:33
2 Paul Lützkendorf 39:18 2:16 3:22 4:08 6:56 12:36 14:51 16:40 21:07 23:22 26:38 28:36 30:46 32:48 33:40
OLV Weimar 2:16 1:06 0:46 2:48 5:40 2:15 1:49 4:27 2:15 3:16 1:58 2:10 2:02 0:52
35:09 37:34 38:43 39:18
1:29 2:25 1:09 0:35
3 Christian Töpfer 41:07 2:24 3:36 4:23 7:39 12:49 14:42 17:57 21:58 23:31 26:47 29:28 32:30 34:45 35:40
USV Jena 2:24 1:12 0:47 3:16 5:10 1:53 3:15 4:01 1:33 3:16 2:41 3:02 2:15 0:55
36:48 39:30 40:26 41:07
1:08 2:42 0:56 0:41
4 Jörg Eppendorf 45:08 3:00 4:31 5:17 8:39 14:25 16:56 19:16 24:00 25:39 29:31 32:39 37:15 38:36 39:48
SV Koweg Görlitz 3:00 1:31 0:46 3:22 5:46 2:31 2:20 4:44 1:39 3:52 3:08 4:36 1:21 1:12
40:55 43:21 44:25 45:08
1:07 2:26 1:04 0:43
5 Anton Yurok 48:43 3:00 4:49 5:55 9:45 17:08 20:31 22:01 28:18 30:11 33:57 36:53 39:24 40:48 42:07
BSU Minsk 3:00 1:49 1:06 3:50 7:23 3:23 1:30 6:17 1:53 3:46 2:56 2:31 1:24 1:19
43:26 46:11 48:09 48:43
1:19 2:45 1:58 0:34
5 Manfred Hickethier 48:43 3:30 5:09 6:11 9:52 17:10 19:32 20:50 26:15 28:01 32:25 35:40 38:41 40:15 41:25
Planeta Radebeul 3:30 1:39 1:02 3:41 7:18 2:22 1:18 5:25 1:46 4:24 3:15 3:01 1:34 1:10
42:48 45:54 47:50 48:43
1:23 3:06 1:56 0:53
7 Moritz Walter 54:10 3:27 4:58 6:32 10:34 18:36 21:53 23:11 29:46 31:31 37:25 41:24 44:27 46:48 47:49
TSV Malente 3:27 1:31 1:34 4:02 8:02 3:17 1:18 6:35 1:45 5:54 3:59 3:03 2:21 1:01
49:19 52:29 53:31 54:10
1:30 3:10 1:02 0:39
8 Henri Hickethier 54:50 3:01 4:27 5:24 9:48 17:47 20:28 22:21 28:35 31:45 36:43 40:28 43:42 45:20 46:28
Planeta Radebeul 3:01 1:26 0:57 4:24 7:59 2:41 1:53 6:14 3:10 4:58 3:45 3:14 1:38 1:08
48:20 52:29 54:02 54:50
1:52 4:09 1:33 0:48
9 Rico Landefeld 57:32 3:56 6:07 7:25 11:31 19:21 22:17 23:23 29:45 31:57 37:26 43:11 46:43 48:37 50:15
USV Jena 3:56 2:11 1:18 4:06 7:50 2:56 1:06 6:22 2:12 5:29 5:45 3:32 1:54 1:38
51:31 55:45 56:55 57:32
1:16 4:14 1:10 0:37
10 Michael Kautzleben 58:26 3:26 5:08 7:29 12:01 19:19 23:37 26:38 32:57 36:25 40:50 44:08 46:36 48:19 49:54
Handwerk Erfurt 3:26 1:42 2:21 4:32 7:18 4:18 3:01 6:19 3:28 4:25 3:18 2:28 1:43 1:35
51:31 55:16 57:38 58:26
1:37 3:45 2:22 0:48
11 Ralf Karassek 1:16:22 4:43 7:17 8:32 15:24 25:30 29:22 31:34 41:53 44:55 50:12 55:21 1:00:10 1:02:56 1:04:45
Handwerk Erfurt 4:43 2:34 1:15 6:52 10:06 3:52 2:12 10:19 3:02 5:17 5:09 4:49 2:46 1:49
1:06:58 1:11:40 1:15:26 1:16:22
2:13 4:42 3:46 0:56
AK Matthias Kretzschmar 37:23 2:11 3:23 3:59 7:37 13:11 15:50 17:04 21:26 22:59 26:06 28:32 30:34 31:43 32:33
OLV Weimar 2:11 1:12 0:36 3:38 5:34 2:39 1:14 4:22 1:33 3:07 2:26 2:02 1:09 0:50
33:48 36:09 36:48 37:23
1:15 2:21 0:39 0:35
Herren 35 (1) 4.0 km 130 Hm 15 P
1(47) 2(32) 3(33) 4(41) 5(34) 6(40) 7(35) 8(59) 9(60) 10(50) 11(45) 12(42) 13(55) 14(48)
15(100) Z
1 Klaus Rehner 28:17 2:30 4:08 4:56 6:00 8:09 9:51 15:19 16:01 17:28 19:49 22:44 24:04 25:39 26:31
Handwerk Erfurt 2:30 1:38 0:48 1:04 2:09 1:42 5:28 0:42 1:27 2:21 2:55 1:20 1:35 0:52
27:42 28:17
1:11 0:35
Herren 40 (6) 4.0 km 130 Hm 15 P
1(47) 2(32) 3(33) 4(41) 5(34) 6(40) 7(35) 8(59) 9(60) 10(50) 11(45) 12(42) 13(55) 14(48)
15(100) Z
1 Peter Vitzthum 34:55 2:47 4:40 5:35 7:09 10:12 11:29 17:52 18:33 20:29 24:35 27:58 29:25 31:19 32:19
USV Jena 2:47 1:53 0:55 1:34 3:03 1:17 6:23 0:41 1:56 4:06 3:23 1:27 1:54 1:00
34:15 34:55
1:56 0:40
2 Matthias Riebisch 45:46 6:54 9:20 10:20 12:00 15:12 16:30 25:16 26:28 29:17 32:25 37:15 38:53 41:19 43:22
SV TU Ilmenau 6:54 2:26 1:00 1:40 3:12 1:18 8:46 1:12 2:49 3:08 4:50 1:38 2:26 2:03
45:07 45:46
1:45 0:39
3 Torsten Lämmerhirt 54:41 10:43 13:03 14:20 15:58 20:17 21:36 32:05 33:49 36:17 39:04 44:53 47:10 49:51 51:15
USV Erfurt 10:43 2:20 1:17 1:38 4:19 1:19 10:29 1:44 2:28 2:47 5:49 2:17 2:41 1:24
53:49 54:41 4:33 42:12
2:34 0:52 *31 *65
4 Andreas Denk 55:30 5:08 7:36 8:42 10:58 15:09 18:09 31:42 33:17 36:26 39:30 45:41 47:48 50:39 52:28
Handwerk Erfurt 5:08 2:28 1:06 2:16 4:11 3:00 13:33 1:35 3:09 3:04 6:11 2:07 2:51 1:49
54:48 55:30
2:20 0:42
5 Stefan Schäfer 1:02:06 6:10 8:14 9:30 12:08 16:52 19:28 31:28 34:50 38:15 41:39 49:11 51:09 55:03 58:45
USV Jena 6:10 2:04 1:16 2:38 4:44 2:36 12:00 3:22 3:25 3:24 7:32 1:58 3:54 3:42
1:01:27 1:02:06
2:42 0:39
AK Uwe Gottschalg 35:49 3:13 5:02 5:59 7:15 10:12 11:13 18:03 18:45 20:59 23:11 28:08 29:50 31:48 33:16
OLV Weimar 3:13 1:49 0:57 1:16 2:57 1:01 6:50 0:42 2:14 2:12 4:57 1:42 1:58 1:28
35:06 35:49
1:50 0:43
Herren 45 (9) 3.1 km 90 Hm 13 P
1(67) 2(31) 3(32) 4(69) 5(71) 6(50) 7(65) 8(43) 9(72) 10(70) 11(45) 12(48) 13(100) Z
1 Mario Gorecki 23:40 1:02 3:22 4:49 6:42 11:35 12:20 14:25 16:07 17:38 18:28 19:22 21:20 23:05 23:40
USV Jena 1:02 2:20 1:27 1:53 4:53 0:45 2:05 1:42 1:31 0:50 0:54 1:58 1:45 0:35
2 Steffen Lösch 23:48 1:00 4:10 5:33 6:09 10:55 11:42 13:47 16:07 17:39 18:35 19:30 21:56 23:13 23:48
USV Jena 1:00 3:10 1:23 0:36 4:46 0:47 2:05 2:20 1:32 0:56 0:55 2:26 1:17 0:35
3 Ulli Göhring 27:03 1:51 4:47 6:14 7:07 12:41 13:32 15:36 17:29 19:11 20:05 21:17 24:07 26:29 27:03
USV Erfurt 1:51 2:56 1:27 0:53 5:34 0:51 2:04 1:53 1:42 0:54 1:12 2:50 2:22 0:34
4 Matthias Mieth 27:46 2:31 5:21 6:58 7:34 12:49 13:46 16:14 18:23 20:26 21:27 22:29 24:50 27:02 27:46
USV Jena 2:31 2:50 1:37 0:36 5:15 0:57 2:28 2:09 2:03 1:01 1:02 2:21 2:12 0:44
5 Thomas Rüster 35:00 2:18 5:40 7:41 9:11 15:48 16:45 20:15 22:30 24:34 25:50 27:08 30:19 34:06 35:00
USV Jena 2:18 3:22 2:01 1:30 6:37 0:57 3:30 2:15 2:04 1:16 1:18 3:11 3:47 0:54
6 Jörg Müller 35:40 1:12 4:21 6:03 7:50 13:59 15:01 20:33 22:54 24:37 26:03 28:26 32:00 34:55 35:40
USV Jena 1:12 3:09 1:42 1:47 6:09 1:02 5:32 2:21 1:43 1:26 2:23 3:34 2:55 0:45
7 Rene Hellmann 50:11 15:34 18:18 19:43 28:19 34:05 34:46 37:04 40:54 42:46 44:38 45:40 47:56 49:24 50:11
USV TU Dresden 15:34 2:44 1:25 8:36 5:46 0:41 2:18 3:50 1:52 1:52 1:02 2:16 1:28 0:47
8 Clemens Pasda 1:02:48 1:47 14:50 16:59 21:15 27:08 28:01 45:34 50:10 52:56 54:21 56:21 59:13 1:01:44 1:02:48
USV Jena 1:47 13:03 2:09 4:16 5:53 0:53 17:33 4:36 2:46 1:25 2:00 2:52 2:31 1:04
9 Dieter Berwing 1:12:48 39:45 42:37 44:00 45:08 50:41 51:24 59:16 1:02:10 1:03:46 1:04:50 1:06:12 1:08:44 1:12:04 1:12:48
SV TU Ilmenau 39:45 2:52 1:23 1:08 5:33 0:43 7:52 2:54 1:36 1:04 1:22 2:32 3:20 0:44
Herren 50 (6) 3.1 km 90 Hm 13 P
1(67) 2(31) 3(32) 4(69) 5(71) 6(50) 7(65) 8(43) 9(72) 10(70) 11(45) 12(48) 13(100) Z
1 Siegfried Ritter 27:36 1:07 3:59 5:44 7:10 12:42 13:36 16:04 18:09 19:39 21:04 22:09 24:32 26:55 27:36
USV Erfurt 1:07 2:52 1:45 1:26 5:32 0:54 2:28 2:05 1:30 1:25 1:05 2:23 2:23 0:41
2 Jürgen Ehms 27:53 1:15 4:21 5:55 6:31 12:02 12:43 15:18 18:56 20:47 22:45 23:43 25:59 27:22 27:53
USV Jena 1:15 3:06 1:34 0:36 5:31 0:41 2:35 3:38 1:51 1:58 0:58 2:16 1:23 0:31
3 Matthias Schumann 29:22 1:20 4:11 5:48 10:04 15:46 16:39 18:58 21:05 22:28 23:39 24:48 26:57 28:44 29:22
OLV Weimar 1:20 2:51 1:37 4:16 5:42 0:53 2:19 2:07 1:23 1:11 1:09 2:09 1:47 0:38
4 Hans-Jürgen Nitzsche 40:47 3:13 8:01 10:38 12:12 19:32 20:31 25:39 28:39 31:06 33:06 34:12 36:43 39:44 40:47
Handwerk Erfurt 3:13 4:48 2:37 1:34 7:20 0:59 5:08 3:00 2:27 2:00 1:06 2:31 3:01 1:03
Dietmar Laske Fehlst 1:04 3:33 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
SV TU Ilmenau 1:04 2:29
Olaf Albrecht Fehlst ----- 12:23 27:52 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 39:27 42:52 46:26 47:25
Eisenach 12:23 15:29 11:35 3:25 3:34 0:59
2:41 24:43 26:31 30:02 35:29 37:11
*61 *41 *33 *62 *42 *49
Herren 55 (3) 2.5 km 75 Hm 11 P
1(63) 2(51) 3(32) 4(33) 5(64) 6(34) 7(65) 8(45) 9(43) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Ralf Zobirei 31:40 4:32 6:52 10:07 12:10 18:19 19:02 23:31 25:14 26:48 28:45 30:49 31:40
WSV Goldlauter 4:32 2:20 3:15 2:03 6:09 0:43 4:29 1:43 1:34 1:57 2:04 0:51
2 Hans-Jürgen Kern 36:01 2:46 5:37 9:06 10:26 15:46 16:51 22:03 28:19 29:41 32:57 35:06 36:01
OLV Weimar 2:46 2:51 3:29 1:20 5:20 1:05 5:12 6:16 1:22 3:16 2:09 0:55
3 Martin Töpfer 41:54 3:26 7:01 10:20 11:42 18:35 19:27 28:36 35:24 37:12 39:14 41:02 41:54
NW Kiliansroda 3:26 3:35 3:19 1:22 6:53 0:52 9:09 6:48 1:48 2:02 1:48 0:52
Herren 60 (2) 2.5 km 75 Hm 11 P
1(63) 2(51) 3(32) 4(33) 5(64) 6(34) 7(65) 8(45) 9(43) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Helmut Conrad 24:41 2:16 4:59 7:45 9:01 11:47 13:20 17:06 18:33 19:35 21:13 23:58 24:41
USV TU Dresden 2:16 2:43 2:46 1:16 2:46 1:33 3:46 1:27 1:02 1:38 2:45 0:43
2 Volker Bergmann 38:06 7:34 11:10 15:23 16:55 22:42 24:03 29:09 31:01 32:29 35:04 37:22 38:06
SV TU Ilmenau 7:34 3:36 4:13 1:32 5:47 1:21 5:06 1:52 1:28 2:35 2:18 0:44
Herren 65 (4) 2.2 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(61) 2(47) 3(41) 4(33) 5(32) 6(62) 7(42) 8(49) 9(45) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Herbert Weiss 27:35 2:16 5:59 9:04 10:53 12:16 13:23 17:46 18:58 20:46 24:00 26:44 27:35
WSV Goldlauter 2:16 3:43 3:05 1:49 1:23 1:07 4:23 1:12 1:48 3:14 2:44 0:51
2 Dieter Rathmann 29:00 2:07 6:58 9:17 11:27 13:54 15:01 18:16 19:23 20:45 23:43 28:05 29:00
SV Schmalkalden 04 2:07 4:51 2:19 2:10 2:27 1:07 3:15 1:07 1:22 2:58 4:22 0:55
3 Klaus Nägler 39:00 11:48:50 7:56 12:50 15:00 17:40 19:21 25:29 27:16 30:02 34:25 37:48 39:00 1:54:01
USV Jena 11:48:50 4:54 2:10 2:40 1:41 6:08 1:47 2:46 4:23 3:23 1:12 *31
4 Heinz Wolfram 44:42 2:50 15:10 18:42 22:16 24:30 26:16 33:15 34:59 37:28 41:02 43:42 44:42
WSV Goldlauter 2:50 12:20 3:32 3:34 2:14 1:46 6:59 1:44 2:29 3:34 2:40 1:00
Herren 70 (1) 2.2 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(61) 2(47) 3(41) 4(33) 5(32) 6(62) 7(42) 8(49) 9(45) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Otto Hellmann 44:48 2:12 11:44 16:57 18:57 24:05 25:35 31:25 32:54 35:23 40:33 44:03 44:48
SV Schmalkalden 04 2:12 9:32 5:13 2:00 5:08 1:30 5:50 1:29 2:29 5:10 3:30 0:45
Herren 75 (1) 2.2 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(61) 2(47) 3(41) 4(33) 5(32) 6(62) 7(42) 8(49) 9(45) 10(48) 11(100) Z
1 Gerhard Sommerfeld 46:10 4:17 10:15 15:48 19:21 23:47 25:53 32:49 34:44 37:10 42:07 45:00 46:10
USV Erfurt 4:17 5:58 5:33 3:33 4:26 2:06 6:56 1:55 2:26 4:57 2:53 1:10
Offen Kurz (3) 1.6 km 45 Hm 6 P
1(56) 2(41) 3(49) 4(54) 5(48) 6(74) Z
1 Steffi Beduhn 26:43 3:34 6:05 11:54 14:01 16:24 25:08 26:43
OLV Weimar 3:34 2:31 5:49 2:07 2:23 8:44 1:35
2 Silke Wölfel 34:06 10:13 12:47 17:22 19:35 24:18 31:22 34:06
OLV Weimar 10:13 2:34 4:35 2:13 4:43 7:04 2:44
3 Manfred Rittweger 39:41 5:01 15:28 22:19 24:32 33:47 37:34 39:41
Handwerk Erfurt 5:01 10:27 6:51 2:13 9:15 3:47 2:07
Offen Lang (3) 3.1 km 90 Hm 13 P
1(67) 2(31) 3(32) 4(69) 5(71) 6(50) 7(65) 8(43) 9(72) 10(70) 11(45) 12(48) 13(100) Z
1 Kerstin Hellmann 29:22 1:15 4:29 6:06 6:48 13:14 14:13 16:43 20:24 22:13 23:13 24:18 26:55 28:27 29:22
USV TU Dresden 1:15 3:14 1:37 0:42 6:26 0:59 2:30 3:41 1:49 1:00 1:05 2:37 1:32 0:55
2 Harald Tröße 56:11 2:17 7:55 14:42 16:08 26:24 27:55 32:01 38:21 41:05 43:37 45:50 50:30 55:21 56:11
SV TU Ilmenau 2:17 5:38 6:47 1:26 10:16 1:31 4:06 6:20 2:44 2:32 2:13 4:40 4:51 0:50
Rudolf Gerstenberg Fehlst 35:42 46:47 1:02:07 1:07:18 1:29:44 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:45:43
USV Jena 35:42 11:05 15:20 5:11 22:26 15:59
42:36
*72
|