Stand vom: 8. November 2021 10:22 Uhr
Weimarer Herbst-OL 2021 - Ergebnis
Bahn 1 (14) | 1,8 km 35 Hm | 6 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Rehner, Paul | 11 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H10 | 14:23,0 |
2 | | Senkler, Finn | 11 | OLV Weimar | H10 | 16:35,0 |
3 | | Radzio, Zoe | 11 | USV Jena | D10 | 17:51,0 |
4 | | Schenker, Ida | 11 | USV Jena | D10 | 19:07,0 |
5 | | Töpfer, Gustav | 11 | USV Jena | H10 | 19:53,0 |
6 | | Post, Raffael | 11 | OLV Weimar | H10 | 19:58,0 |
7 | | Götz, Theo | 12 | USV Jena | H10 | 20:29,0 |
8 | | Laske, Hanna | | SV TU Ilmenau | D10 | 26:35,0 |
9 | | Hölzer, Lotte | | OLV Weimar | D10 | 30:27,0 |
10 | | Elsner, Paul | | SV TU Ilmenau | OK | 40:16,0 |
11 | | Bergmann, Heidi | | OSC Kassel | D10 | 45:36,0 |
  |
AK | | Alonen, Hertta | 12 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | D10 | 16:29,0 |
AK | | T?pfer, Kassandra | 14 | USV Jena | D10 | Fehlst |
| | Barth, Luna | 12 | OLV Weimar | D10 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 10 (9) | 9,3 km 350 Hm | 27 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Lösch, Sören | 87 | USV Jena | H19 | 63:45,0 |
2 | | Alonen, Matti | 82 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | H19 | 74:39,0 |
3 | | Bergmann, Sebastian | 87 | SV TU Ilmenau | H19 | 76:19,0 |
4 | | Töpfer, Christian | 79 | USV Jena | H19 | 81:06,0 |
5 | | Busch, Matthias | 75 | OK Leipzig | H19 | 87:57,0 |
6 | | Kaminsky, Jan | 60 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | H19 | 104:00,0 |
7 | | Gorecki, Johannes | 90 | USV Jena | H19 | 104:23,0 |
8 | | Richter, Justus | 91 | USG Chemnitz | H19 | 105:19,0 |
  |
| | Geiler, Till | 01 | USV Jena | H19 | Aufg |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 2 (4) | 2,2 km 45 Hm | 8 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Götz, Emma | 10 | USV Jena | D12 | 27:37,0 |
2 | | Rummel, Toni | 09 | USV Jena | H12 | 29:46,0 |
3 | | Alonen, Veikko | 10 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | H12 | 38:22,0 |
  |
| | Barth, Mia | 10 | OLV Weimar | D12 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 3 (11) | 2,9 km 65 Hm | 9 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Kuntze, Moritz | 08 | OLV Weimar | H14 | 33:49,0 |
2 | | Alonen, Eeva | 08 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | D14 | 34:43,0 |
3 | | Eckart, Caroline | 08 | OLV Weimar | D14 | 35:16,0 |
4 | | Heinert, Eileen | 09 | OLV Weimar | D14 | 36:54,0 |
5 | | Nitzsche, Marika | 08 | USV Jena | D14 | 45:47,0 |
6 | | Gebhardt, Nadine | 86 | OLV Weimar | OM Leicht | 54:00,0 |
7 | | Post, Espen | 08 | OLV Weimar | H14 | 59:51,0 |
  |
| | Stöcker, Evelyn | 66 | OK Leipzig | OM Leicht | Aufg |
AK | | Riese, Bernhard | 79 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | OM Leicht | 56:51,0 |
AK | | Riese, Leni | 08 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | OM Leicht | 62:39,0 |
| | Walter, Anna | | OLV Weimar | OM Leicht | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 4 (15) | 2,8 km 70 Hm | 10 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Zentgraf, Anke | 64 | USV Jena | D55 | 36:45,0 |
2 | | Tröße, Lutz | 50 | SV TU Ilmenau | H65 | 37:00,0 |
3 | | Albrecht, Elke | 59 | OLV Weimar | D55 | 39:48,0 |
4 | | Gerlach, Karl-Eberhard | | | H65 | 42:27,0 |
5 | | Friebe, Marion | 64 | USV Jena | D55 | 43:13,0 |
6 | | Zobirei, Ralf | 51 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | H65 | 44:40,0 |
7 | | Ritter, Anke | 61 | SV TU Ilmenau | D55 | 46:10,0 |
8 | | Rathmann, Constanze | 61 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | D55 | 46:58,0 |
9 | | Kremer, Christian | 50 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | H65 | 46:59,0 |
10 | | Tröße, Renate | 54 | SV TU Ilmenau | D65 | 47:06,0 |
11 | | Gorecki, Jana | 64 | USV Jena | D55 | 51:43,0 |
12 | | Kaiser, Viola | 59 | OL - Bad Schandau | D55 | 51:49,0 |
13 | | Treibmann, Bettina | 61 | OK Leipzig | D55 | 54:03,0 |
14 | | G?nther, Isabel | 61 | USV Jena | D55 | 55:35,0 |
15 | | Baumann, Peter | | OLV Weimar | H65 | 76:47,0 |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 5 (4) | 2,3 km 65 Hm | 8 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Eulitz, Ilse | 39 | OLV Weimar | D75 | 79:21,0 |
2 | | Rathmann, Dieter | 39 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | H75 | 99:17,0 |
3 | | Wolfram, Heinz | 40 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | H75 | 127:41,0 |
  |
| | Schubert, Gisela | 41 | OLV Weimar | D75 | Fehlst |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 6 (24) | 4,0 km 110 Hm | 13 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Mieth, Matias | 62 | USV Jena | H55 | 44:10,0 |
2 | | Heinert, Uwe | 66 | OLV Weimar | H55 | 48:39,0 |
3 | | Ehms, Jürgen | 57 | USV Jena | H55 | 53:02,0 |
4 | | Ritter, Siegfried | 57 | SV TU Ilmenau | H55 | 54:07,0 |
5 | | Günther, Egbert | | | H55 | 55:46,0 |
6 | | Jung, Detlev | 64 | OLV Weimar | H55 | 57:26,0 |
7 | | Gorecki, Martin | 92 | USV Jena | OM Schwer | 60:16,0 |
8 | | Bräuer, Sabine | 71 | USV Jena | D45 | 60:18,0 |
9 | | Morgner, Cornelia | 72 | USV Jena | D45 | 61:20,0 |
10 | | Schönfeld, Ute | 67 | SV TU Ilmenau | D45 | 65:14,0 |
11 | | Albrecht, Wieland | 57 | OLV Weimar | H55 | 70:47,0 |
12 | | Müller, Franklin | 62 | USV Jena | H55 | 72:14,0 |
13 | | Treibmann, Peter | 59 | OK Leipzig | H55 | 72:46,0 |
14 | | Lischewski, Sandra | 74 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | D45 | 73:50,0 |
15 | | Rennecke, Franziska | 88 | OLV Weimar | OM Schwer | 74:25,0 |
16 | | Göhring, Klaus | 57 | OLV Weimar | H55 | 75:09,0 |
17 | | Lichter, Dorit | 70 | USV Jena | D45 | 78:48,0 |
18 | | Böhringer, Michael | 64 | USV Jena | H55 | 79:26,0 |
19 | | Geiler, Susanne | 69 | USV Jena | D45 | 83:18,0 |
20 | | Nitzsche, Ulrike | 74 | USV Jena | D45 | 138:29,0 |
  |
| | Laske, Dietmar | 57 | SV TU Ilmenau | H55 | Fehlst |
| | Kuntze, Alexandra | 73 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | D45 | Fehlst |
| | Röhrich, Kirsten | 68 | LTV Thüringen | D45 | N Ang |
| | Strobel, Ursula | 70 | USV Jena | D45 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 7 (3) | 4,7 km 170 Hm | 15 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Hölzer, Katrin | 80 | OLV Weimar | D35 | 62:31,0 |
2 | | Götz, Friederike | 84 | USV Jena | D35 | 74:40,0 |
3 | | Busch, Melanie | 78 | OK Leipzig | D35 | 136:20,0 |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 8 (13) | 5,6 km 210 Hm | 20 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Gorecki, Mario | 63 | USV Jena | H45 | 51:24,0 |
2 | | Kern, Henry | 72 | SV Bad Düben | H45 | 55:34,0 |
3 | | Wolf, Tobias | 65 | USV Jena | H45 | 60:36,0 |
4 | | Kautzleben, Michael | 76 | LTV Thüringen | H45 | 64:42,0 |
5 | | Hoppe, Mirko | 70 | USV Jena | H45 | 68:59,0 |
6 | | Kern, Johannes | 01 | SV Bad Düben | H18 | 76:25,0 |
7 | | Heinert, Nils | 04 | OLV Weimar | H18 | 81:30,0 |
8 | | Rummel, Jürgen | 76 | USV Jena | H45 | 85:23,0 |
9 | | Berwing, Dieter | 63 | SV TU Ilmenau | H45 | 91:04,0 |
10 | | Stöcker, Günter Karsten | 66 | OK Leipzig | H45 | 92:13,0 |
  |
| | Buchheim, Jennifer | 93 | OLV Weimar | D19 | Aufg |
AK | | Malevich, Pavel | 86 | USV Jena | H18 | 76:45,0 |
| | Schneider, Julia | 85 | USG Chemnitz | D19 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 9 (6) | 7,0 km 255 Hm | 23 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Czioska, Paul | 86 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H35 | 57:20,0 |
2 | | Laske, Yves | 83 | SV TU Ilmenau | H35 | 64:59,0 |
3 | | Rehner, Klaus | 73 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H35 | 66:38,0 |
4 | | Elsner, Danny | 84 | SV TU Ilmenau | H35 | 69:34,0 |
5 | | Götz, Max | 78 | USV Jena | H35 | 146:46,0 |
  |
| | Krätzel, Christian | 83 | USV Jena | H35 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
|