Stand vom: 24. Mai 2019 17:07 Uhr
TLM Sprint 2019 Vereins-Startliste
|
2019-05-26 |
|
10:17 |
Frida Vogt |
D 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
2111488 |
|
10:51 |
Greta Spies |
D 18 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
8643921 |
|
10:17 |
Claudia Becker |
D 35 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
8111977 |
|
10:27 |
Louis Antoine Krüger |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
8643922 |
|
10:29 |
Anton Quabeck |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8200488 |
|
10:33 |
Weihang Huang |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
2117833 |
|
10:17 |
Leopold Kühschelm |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8632425 |
|
10:34 |
Lianne Joséfine Krüger |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
8643939 |
|
10:24 |
Kimberly Erlebach |
D 19 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8112244 |
|
10:15 |
Katarina Tauber |
D 35 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
2132974 |
|
10:04 |
Dagmar Behrendt |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
8666016 |
|
10:31 |
Lutz Wohlrabe |
H 55 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
8115155 |
|
10:13 |
Sven Göbel |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8110177 |
|
10:28 |
Elisa Wolf |
D 19 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8281297 |
|
10:30 |
Thessa Jobst |
D 19 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8151098 |
|
10:06 |
Henry Jobst |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
8251070 |
|
10:26 |
Viola Kaiser |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
8201059 |
|
10:18 |
Kristina Bringezu |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
8291069 |
|
10:49 |
Hanna Bringezu |
OM |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
7132613 |
|
10:15 |
Caroline Eckart |
D 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
440417 |
|
10:11 |
Katrin Hölzer |
D 35 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
800413 |
|
10:41 |
Anneliese Lange |
D 65 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1555 |
|
10:43 |
Ilse Eulitz |
D 65 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1969 |
|
10:45 |
Gisela Schubert |
D 65 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1965 |
|
10:25 |
Moritz Kuntze |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
1406 |
|
10:33 |
Luis Kristensen |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
|
10:23 |
Nils Heinert |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
888907 |
|
10:27 |
Adrian Braniek |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
440413 |
|
10:35 |
Martin Engler |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
440418 |
|
10:02 |
Rainer Wichmann |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
1401179 |
|
10:10 |
Mike Heinert |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
888904 |
|
10:26 |
Eileen Heinert |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
440412 |
|
10:30 |
Sarah Kerntopf |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1439 |
|
10:38 |
Henriette Eckardt |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
|
10:50 |
Siri Kuntze |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
|
10:01 |
Leni Riese |
D 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
5157 |
|
10:22 |
Beatrice Schletzke |
D 19 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
862801 |
|
10:20 |
Alexandra Kuntze |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
8001256 |
|
10:30 |
Christa Wegener |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
5601 |
|
10:21 |
Marek Reuter |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
2130073 |
|
10:37 |
Louis Usbeck |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8191203 |
|
10:02 |
Paul Czioska |
H 19 |
2400 m |
Start 1 |
2008930 |
|
10:06 |
Paul Schletzke |
H 19 |
2400 m |
Start 1 |
8662455 |
|
10:09 |
Bernhard Riese |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8648939 |
|
10:14 |
Christoph Riese |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
8270270 |
|
10:09 |
Maya Kautzleben |
D 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
1401 |
|
10:01 |
Michael Kautzleben |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
7300602 |
|
10:46 |
Fynn Kautzleben |
H 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
|
10:32 |
Constanze Rathmann |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
8201261 |
|
10:27 |
Jens Rathmann |
H 55 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
5251 |
|
10:50 |
Dieter Rathmann |
H 65 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
5253 |
|
10:09 |
Andrea Tröße |
D 35 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
5199 |
|
10:34 |
Anke Ritter |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
8100683 |
|
10:47 |
Renate Tröße |
D 65 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
8050254 |
|
10:31 |
Moritz Tröße |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
2190608 |
|
10:03 |
Harald Tröße |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
235013 |
|
10:20 |
Dieter Berwing |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
663366 |
|
10:35 |
Siegfried Ritter |
H 55 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
1100007 |
|
10:48 |
Ralf Zobirei |
H 65 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
1453 |
|
10:52 |
Heinz Wolfram |
H 65 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
1474 |
|
10:29 |
Ulli Göhring |
H 55 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
1424242 |
|
10:05 |
Norah Lindner |
D 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
1398584 |
|
10:11 |
Liv-Greete Lichter |
D 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
428546 |
|
10:13 |
Maxi Pöhlmann |
D 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
1398587 |
|
10:43 |
Luise Köcher |
D 18 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
8077456 |
|
10:45 |
Antonia Bräuer |
D 18 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
1398582 |
|
10:49 |
Elin Hochstetter |
D 18 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
1125404 |
|
10:32 |
Christiane Lösch |
D 19 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8270789 |
|
10:38 |
Clara Kilper |
D 19 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
500296 |
|
10:01 |
Iris Lüke |
D 35 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
428547 |
|
10:03 |
Petra Gundlach |
D 35 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
1626 |
|
10:07 |
Friederike Götz |
D 35 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
1622 |
|
10:00 |
Kirsten Röhrich |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
500292 |
|
10:02 |
Ulrike Nitzsche |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
500298 |
|
10:06 |
Anshelika Muchina |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
8077457 |
|
10:08 |
Susanne Geiler |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
7010728 |
|
10:10 |
Cornelia Morgner |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
1398588 |
|
10:14 |
Sabine Bräuer |
D 45 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
1398581 |
|
10:28 |
Jana Gorecki |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
1605 |
|
10:36 |
Ute Lösch |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 1 |
8077430 |
|
10:23 |
Hans Bräuer |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
237519 |
|
10:29 |
Jonathan Köcher |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
8077447 |
|
10:37 |
Johannes Nitzsche |
H 14 |
1350 m |
Start 1 |
236482 |
|
10:25 |
Nico Pöhlmann |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8077432 |
|
10:31 |
Till Geiler |
H 18 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8010728 |
|
10:00 |
Florian Pasda |
H 19 |
2400 m |
Start 1 |
8077451 |
|
10:04 |
Johannes Gorecki |
H 19 |
2400 m |
Start 1 |
300983 |
|
10:08 |
Joris Hochstetter |
H 19 |
2400 m |
Start 1 |
7161997 |
|
10:14 |
Paul Müller |
H 19 |
2400 m |
Start 1 |
8077431 |
|
10:18 |
Sören Lösch |
H 19 |
2400 m |
Start 1 |
8200287 |
|
10:11 |
Christian Töpfer |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8077459 |
|
10:15 |
Sven Opitz |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
8077496 |
|
10:19 |
Max Götz |
H 35 |
2100 m |
Start 1 |
1398586 |
|
10:00 |
Stefan Jakobs |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
1667 |
|
10:04 |
Steffen Lösch |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
8090662 |
|
10:08 |
Mirko Hoppe |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
236490 |
|
10:12 |
Lutz Pöhlmann |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
500297 |
|
10:16 |
Joachim Lindner |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
1664 |
|
10:22 |
Mario Gorecki |
H 45 |
2000 m |
Start 1 |
8077458 |
|
10:21 |
Matias Mieth |
H 55 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
8077439 |
|
10:33 |
Karl-Eberhard Gerlach |
H 55 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
8077435 |
|
10:37 |
Thomas Rüster |
H 55 |
1700 m |
Start 1 |
2041390 |
|
10:24 |
Klara Jakobs |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1662 |
|
10:28 |
Ida Schenker |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1398594 |
|
10:32 |
Laura Chladek |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1650 |
|
10:36 |
Emma Götz |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1613 |
|
10:40 |
Matilda Martin |
D 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1604 |
|
10:44 |
Gustav Töpfer |
H 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1979424 |
|
10:48 |
Friedrich Lusche |
H 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1629 |
|
10:49 |
Franz Michalak |
H 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1642 |
|
10:52 |
Theo Götz |
H 10 |
1000 m |
Start 1 |
1628 |
|
2019-05-27 |
|
13:11 |
Frida Vogt |
D 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
2111488 |
|
13:40 |
Greta Spies |
D 18 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
8643921 |
|
13:28 |
Claudia Becker |
D 35 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
8111977 |
|
13:19 |
Louis Antoine Krüger |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
8643922 |
|
13:04 |
Anton Quabeck |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8200488 |
|
13:16 |
Weihang Huang |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
2117833 |
|
13:30 |
Leopold Kühschelm |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8632425 |
|
13:11 |
Lianne Joséfine Krüger |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
8643939 |
|
13:42 |
Kimberly Erlebach |
D 19 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8112244 |
|
13:32 |
Katarina Tauber |
D 35 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
2132974 |
|
13:10 |
Dagmar Behrendt |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
8666016 |
|
13:30 |
Lutz Wohlrabe |
H 55 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
8115155 |
|
13:16 |
Sven Göbel |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8110177 |
|
13:32 |
Thessa Jobst |
D 19 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8151098 |
|
13:44 |
Elisa Wolf |
D 19 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8281297 |
|
13:18 |
Henry Jobst |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
8251070 |
|
13:15 |
Viola Kaiser |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
8201059 |
|
13:06 |
Kristina Bringezu |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
8291069 |
|
13:31 |
Hanna Bringezu |
OM |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
7132613 |
|
13:15 |
Caroline Eckart |
D 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
440417 |
|
13:38 |
Katrin Hölzer |
D 35 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
800413 |
|
13:17 |
Anneliese Lange |
D 65 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1555 |
|
13:21 |
Ilse Eulitz |
D 65 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1969 |
|
13:25 |
Gisela Schubert |
D 65 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1965 |
|
13:25 |
Moritz Kuntze |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
1406 |
|
13:29 |
Luis Kristensen |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
|
13:02 |
Martin Engler |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
440418 |
|
13:08 |
Nils Heinert |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
888907 |
|
13:14 |
Adrian Braniek |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
440413 |
|
13:10 |
Mike Heinert |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
888904 |
|
13:22 |
Rainer Wichmann |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
1401179 |
|
13:03 |
Eileen Heinert |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
440412 |
|
13:07 |
Henriette Eckardt |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
|
13:15 |
Sarah Kerntopf |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1439 |
|
13:25 |
Siri Kuntze |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
|
13:09 |
Leni Riese |
D 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
5157 |
|
13:38 |
Beatrice Schletzke |
D 19 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
862801 |
|
13:18 |
Alexandra Kuntze |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
8001256 |
|
13:27 |
Christa Wegener |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
5601 |
|
13:31 |
Marek Reuter |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
2130073 |
|
13:10 |
Louis Usbeck |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8191203 |
|
13:07 |
Paul Czioska |
H 19 |
2300 m |
Start 2 |
2008930 |
|
13:15 |
Paul Schletzke |
H 19 |
2300 m |
Start 2 |
8662455 |
|
13:22 |
Bernhard Riese |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8648939 |
|
13:06 |
Christoph Riese |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
8270270 |
|
13:03 |
Maya Kautzleben |
D 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
1401 |
|
13:00 |
Michael Kautzleben |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
7300602 |
|
13:29 |
Fynn Kautzleben |
H 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
|
13:19 |
Constanze Rathmann |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
8201261 |
|
13:24 |
Jens Rathmann |
H 55 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
5251 |
|
13:31 |
Dieter Rathmann |
H 65 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
5253 |
|
13:26 |
Andrea Tröße |
D 35 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
5199 |
|
13:23 |
Anke Ritter |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
8100683 |
|
13:23 |
Renate Tröße |
D 65 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
8050254 |
|
13:23 |
Moritz Tröße |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
2190608 |
|
13:24 |
Harald Tröße |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
235013 |
|
13:02 |
Dieter Berwing |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
663366 |
|
13:22 |
Siegfried Ritter |
H 55 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
1100007 |
|
13:27 |
Heinz Wolfram |
H 65 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
1474 |
|
13:33 |
Ralf Zobirei |
H 65 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
1453 |
|
13:18 |
Ulli Göhring |
H 55 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
1424242 |
|
13:01 |
Norah Lindner |
D 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
1398584 |
|
13:07 |
Maxi Pöhlmann |
D 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
1398587 |
|
13:13 |
Liv-Greete Lichter |
D 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
428546 |
|
13:38 |
Antonia Bräuer |
D 18 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
1398582 |
|
13:42 |
Elin Hochstetter |
D 18 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
1125404 |
|
13:44 |
Luise Köcher |
D 18 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
8077456 |
|
13:36 |
Christiane Lösch |
D 19 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8270789 |
|
13:48 |
Clara Kilper |
D 19 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
500296 |
|
13:24 |
Friederike Götz |
D 35 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
1622 |
|
13:30 |
Petra Gundlach |
D 35 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
1626 |
|
13:36 |
Iris Lüke |
D 35 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
428547 |
|
13:00 |
Susanne Geiler |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
7010728 |
|
13:04 |
Cornelia Morgner |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
1398588 |
|
13:08 |
Kirsten Röhrich |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
500292 |
|
13:12 |
Anshelika Muchina |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
8077457 |
|
13:16 |
Sabine Bräuer |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
1398581 |
|
13:20 |
Ulrike Nitzsche |
D 45 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
500298 |
|
13:21 |
Jana Gorecki |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
1605 |
|
13:29 |
Ute Lösch |
D 55 |
1600 m |
Start 2 |
8077430 |
|
13:15 |
Johannes Nitzsche |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
236482 |
|
13:21 |
Jonathan Köcher |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
8077447 |
|
13:27 |
Hans Bräuer |
H 14 |
1500 m |
Start 2 |
237519 |
|
13:06 |
Till Geiler |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8010728 |
|
13:12 |
Nico Pöhlmann |
H 18 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8077432 |
|
13:01 |
Paul Müller |
H 19 |
2300 m |
Start 2 |
8077431 |
|
13:05 |
Florian Pasda |
H 19 |
2300 m |
Start 2 |
8077451 |
|
13:09 |
Johannes Gorecki |
H 19 |
2300 m |
Start 2 |
300983 |
|
13:13 |
Sören Lösch |
H 19 |
2300 m |
Start 2 |
8200287 |
|
13:17 |
Joris Hochstetter |
H 19 |
2300 m |
Start 2 |
7161997 |
|
13:20 |
Sven Opitz |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8077496 |
|
13:28 |
Max Götz |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
1398586 |
|
13:34 |
Christian Töpfer |
H 35 |
2200 m |
Start 2 |
8077459 |
|
13:00 |
Lutz Pöhlmann |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
500297 |
|
13:04 |
Joachim Lindner |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
1664 |
|
13:08 |
Mario Gorecki |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
8077458 |
|
13:12 |
Stefan Jakobs |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
1667 |
|
13:16 |
Steffen Lösch |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
8090662 |
|
13:20 |
Mirko Hoppe |
H 45 |
2100 m |
Start 2 |
236490 |
|
13:20 |
Thomas Rüster |
H 55 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
2041390 |
|
13:28 |
Karl-Eberhard Gerlach |
H 55 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
8077435 |
|
13:34 |
Matias Mieth |
H 55 |
1800 m |
Start 2 |
8077439 |
|
13:01 |
Emma Götz |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1613 |
|
13:05 |
Ida Schenker |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1398594 |
|
13:09 |
Klara Jakobs |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1662 |
|
13:13 |
Laura Chladek |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1650 |
|
13:17 |
Matilda Martin |
D 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1604 |
|
13:19 |
Franz Michalak |
H 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1642 |
|
13:27 |
Gustav Töpfer |
H 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1979424 |
|
13:31 |
Friedrich Lusche |
H 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1629 |
|
13:33 |
Theo Götz |
H 10 |
1200 m |
Start 2 |
1628 |
Erstellt von MeOS
3.6.1069: 24.05.2019 17:02:02
|