Stand vom: 28. Oktober 2018 16:10 Uhr
Herbst-OL 2018 - Vorläufiges Ergebnis
Bahn 1 (12/12) | 1,9 km 60 Hm | 6 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Lusche, Friedrich | 09 | USV Jena | H10 | 16:36,0 |
2 | | Tröße, Moritz | 08 | SV TU Ilmenau | H10 | 23:55,0 |
3 | | Götz, Emma | 10 | USV Jena | D10 | 24:19,0 |
4 | | Buchheim, Jennifer | | OLV Weimar | OK | 25:47,0 |
5 | | Heinert, Eileen | | OLV Weimar | D10 | 26:02,0 |
6 | | Kuntze, Moritz | 08 | OLV Weimar | H10 | 30:05,0 |
7 | | Hölzer, Delania | 09 | | D10 | 31:19,0 |
8 | | Weiß, Katharina | 02 | USV Jena | OK | 32:25,0 |
9 | | Riese, Eva | | SV Handwerk Erfurt | OK | 34:50,0 |
10 | | Reichert, Miriam | | OK Leipzig | D10 | 42:23,0 |
11 | | Krätzel, Jenny | 02 | USV Jena | OK | 1:29:04,0 |
  |
| | Volland, Christina | 60 | OLV Weimar | OK | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 2 (4/4) | 2,7 km 75 Hm | 8 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Hölzer, Tamino | 06 | | H12 | 26:57,0 |
2 | | Pöhlmann, Maxi | 07 | USV Jena | D12 | 27:32,0 |
3 | | Lindner, Norah | 07 | USV Jena | D12 | 34:06,0 |
4 | | Köcher, Jonathan | 07 | USV Jena | H12 | 46:29,0 |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 3 (8/8) | 3,2 km 100 Hm | 9 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Bauerfeld, Nico | 05 | OL-Team Filder | H14 | 34:02,0 |
2 | | Bräuer, Hans | 05 | USV Jena | H14 | 41:14,0 |
3 | | Jackisch, Jakob | 04 | SV TU Ilmenau | H14 | 44:20,0 |
4 | | Heinert, Nils | 04 | OLV Weimar | H14 | 46:23,0 |
5 | | Reuter, Marek | 05 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H14 | 49:23,0 |
6 | | Lichter, Liv-Greete | 05 | USV Jena | D14 | 1:00:31,0 |
7 | | Köcher, Luise | 04 | USV Jena | D14 | 1:03:30,0 |
  |
| | Hochstetter, Elin | 04 | USV Jena | D14 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 4 (13/13) | 2,7 km 70 Hm | 11 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Tröße, Lutz | 50 | SV TU Ilmenau | H65 | 30:36,0 |
2 | | Tröße, Renate | 54 | SV TU Ilmenau | D55 | 42:54,0 |
3 | | Kremer, Christian | 50 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | H65 | 45:29,0 |
4 | | Kirchner, Gabriele | 63 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | D55 | 48:54,0 |
5 | | Rathmann, Constanze | 61 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | D55 | 49:04,0 |
6 | | Ritter, Anke | 61 | SV TU Ilmenau | D55 | 50:13,0 |
7 | | Zobirei, Ralf | 51 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | H65 | 52:21,0 |
8 | | Wegener, Christa | 56 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | D55 | 54:25,0 |
9 | | Lösch, Ute | 62 | USV Jena | D55 | 57:40,0 |
10 | | Günther, Isabel | 61 | USV Jena | D55 | 1:03:19,0 |
  |
| | Lange, Hans | 45 | OLV Weimar | H65 | Fehlst |
| | Haufe, Christian | 49 | USV TU Dresden | H65 | Aufg |
| | Kretzschmar, Ute | | OLV Weimar | D55 | Aufg |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 5 (6/6) | 2,3 km 50 Hm | 10 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Eulitz, Ilse | 39 | OLV Weimar | D65 | 46:44,0 |
2 | | Reichert, Margit | 50 | USV TU Dresden | D65 | 55:03,0 |
3 | | Wolfram, Heinz | 40 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | H75 | 56:11,0 |
4 | | Rathmann, Dieter | 39 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | H75 | 1:08:32,0 |
5 | | Schubert, Gisela | 41 | OLV Weimar | D65 | 1:22:57,0 |
  |
| | Lange, Anneliese | 48 | OLV Weimar | D65 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 6 (16/16) | 3,8 km 95 Hm | 12 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Bräuer, Sabine | 71 | USV Jena | D45 | 47:44,0 |
2 | | Morgner, Cornelia | 72 | USV Jena | D45 | 48:50,0 |
3 | | Zentgraf, Anke | 64 | USV Jena | D45 | 49:45,0 |
4 | | Kuntze, Alexandra | 73 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | D45 | 50:45,0 |
5 | | Schönfeld, Ute | 67 | SV TU Ilmenau | D45 | 58:28,0 |
6 | | Friebe, Marion | 64 | USV Jena | D45 | 1:00:05,0 |
7 | | Tröße, Harald | 76 | SV TU Ilmenau | OM | 1:07:31,0 |
8 | | Hölzer, Thomas | 77 | | OM | 1:09:15,0 |
9 | | Lichter, Dorit | 70 | USV Jena | D45 | 1:09:34,0 |
10 | | Gorecki, Jana | 64 | USV Jena | D45 | 1:12:36,0 |
11 | | Hölzer, Denise | 82 | | OM | 1:17:49,0 |
12 | | Röhrich, Kirsten | 68 | USV Jena | D45 | 1:19:34,0 |
13 | | Strobel, Ursula | 70 | USV Jena | D45 | 1:22:37,0 |
14 | | Bauerfeld, Livia | 07 | OL-Team Filder | OM | 1:26:48,0 |
  |
| | Bauerfeld, Thomas | 68 | OL-Team Filder | OM | Fehlst |
| | Götz, Max | 78 | USV Jena | OM | Aufg |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 7 (8/8) | 4,0 km 100 Hm | 12 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Ritter, Siegfried | 57 | SV TU Ilmenau | H55 | 40:16,0 |
2 | | Bräuer, Antonia | 03 | USV Jena | D16 | 46:14,0 |
3 | | Müller, Jörg | 61 | USV Jena | H55 | 51:29,0 |
4 | | Gerlach, Karl-Eberhard | 50 | USV Jena | H55 | 52:36,0 |
5 | | Göhring, Klaus | 57 | OLV Weimar | H55 | 52:38,0 |
6 | | Jürgens, Uwe | 57 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | H55 | 59:54,0 |
7 | | Bombien, Isabelle | 02 | OLV Weimar | D16 | 1:23:46,0 |
  |
AK | | Bombien, Frank | | OLV Weimar | D16 | 51:04,0 |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 8 (4/4) | 5,1 km 90 Hm | 14 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Jackisch, Sabine | 76 | SV TU Ilmenau | D35 | 1:02:40,0 |
  |
| | Gundlach, Petra | 75 | USV Jena | D35 | Fehlst |
| | Wichmann, Paula | | USV Jena | D18 | Aufg |
| | Hölzer, Katrin | 80 | OLV Weimar | D35 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 9 (13/13) | 6,5 km 130 Hm | 17 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Lösch, Steffen | 62 | USV Jena | H45 | 52:40,0 |
2 | | Reinhardt, Anna | 91 | USV TU Dresden | D21 | 54:42,0 |
3 | | Wolf, Tobias | 65 | USV Jena | H45 | 58:19,0 |
4 | | Hoppe, Mirko | 70 | USV Jena | H45 | 1:06:53,0 |
5 | | Mieth, Matias | 62 | USV Jena | H45 | 1:09:59,0 |
6 | | Hochstetter, Franziska | 99 | USV Jena | D20 | 1:11:24,0 |
7 | | Gorecki, Mario | 63 | USV Jena | H45 | 1:17:43,0 |
8 | | Heinert, Uwe | 66 | OLV Weimar | H45 | 1:20:09,0 |
9 | | Schindler, Erik | 02 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H16 | 1:20:26,0 |
10 | | Lindner, Joachim | 67 | USV Jena | H45 | 1:21:40,0 |
11 | | Usbeck, Louis | 03 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H16 | 1:23:23,0 |
12 | | Böhringer, Michael | 64 | USV Jena | H45 | 1:39:20,0 |
13 | | Kirchner, Jörg | 66 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | H45 | 1:44:25,0 |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 10 (9/9) | 7,5 km 170 Hm | 19 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Geiler, Till | 01 | USV Jena | H18 | 1:00:06,0 |
2 | | Riese, Bernhard | 79 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H35 | 1:08:16,0 |
3 | | Rehner, Klaus | 73 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H35 | 1:14:04,0 |
4 | | Kautzleben, Michael | 76 | SV Kyffhäuser | H35 | 1:18:56,0 |
5 | | Elsner, Danny | 84 | SV TU Ilmenau | H35 | 1:26:50,0 |
6 | | Krätzel, Christian | 83 | USV Jena | H35 | 1:29:13,0 |
7 | | Reichert, Frank | | OK Leipzig | H35 | 1:44:53,0 |
8 | | Dittmann, Martin | 01 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H18 | 2:20:19,0 |
9 | | Berwing, Dieter | 63 | SV TU Ilmenau | H35 | 2:40:26,0 |
  |
  |
  |
Bahn 11 (6/6) | 9,6 km 260 Hm | 23 P | Stand von: 14:58 |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | | Hochstetter, Joris | 97 | USV Jena | H21 | 1:09:46,0 |
2 | | Gawlitza, Franz | 99 | SV Robotron Dresden | H20 | 1:15:10,0 |
3 | | Czioska, Paul | 86 | OLF Mainz | H21 | 1:19:51,0 |
4 | | Leibiger, Jens | 59 | Post SV Dresden | H21 | 1:25:51,0 |
5 | | Schletzke, Paul | 86 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | H21 | 2:05:35,0 |
  |
| | Taurit, Matthias | | OLV Weimar | H21 | Aufg |
  |
  |
  |
|