Stand vom: 26. Oktober 2018 20:24 Uhr
Herbst-OL 2018 - Startliste nach Kategorien
H10 (Herren bis 10) (4) | 1,9 km 60 Hm | 6 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 428538 | Lusche, Friedrich | 09 | USV Jena | 10:03:00,0 |
| 1406 | Kuntze, Moritz | 08 | OLV Weimar | 10:09:00,0 |
| 2190608 | Tröße, Moritz | 08 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:15:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:21:00,0 |
  |
  |
D12 (Damen bis 12) (5) | 2,7 km 75 Hm | 8 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:01:00,0 |
| 1398587 | Pöhlmann, Maxi | 07 | USV Jena | 10:04:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:07:00,0 |
| 1398584 | Lindner, Norah | 07 | USV Jena | 10:10:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:16:00,0 |
  |
  |
H14 (Herren bis 14) (5) | 3,2 km 100 Hm | 9 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 888907 | Heinert, Nils | 04 | OLV Weimar | 10:02:00,0 |
| 434892 | Jackisch, Jakob | 04 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:05:00,0 |
| 8050004 | Bauerfeld, Nico | 05 | OL-Team Filder | 10:08:00,0 |
| 5607 | Reuter, Marek | 05 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:11:00,0 |
| 237519 | Bräuer, Hans | 05 | USV Jena | 10:14:00,0 |
  |
  |
D14 (Damen bis 14) (5) | 3,2 km 100 Hm | 9 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1125404 | Hochstetter, Elin | 04 | USV Jena | 10:17:00,0 |
| 428547 | Köcher, Luise | 04 | USV Jena | 10:20:00,0 |
| 428546 | Lichter, Liv-Greete | 05 | USV Jena | 10:23:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:26:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:29:00,0 |
  |
  |
D10 (Damen bis 10) (5) | 1,9 km 60 Hm | 6 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1622 | Götz, Emma | 10 | USV Jena | 10:00:00,0 |
| 642701 | Schletzke, Lotta | | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:06:00,0 |
| 440412 | Heinert, Eileen | | OLV Weimar | 10:12:00,0 |
| 5779 | Reichert, Miriam | | OK Leipzig | 10:24:00,0 |
| 2103988 | Hölzer, Delania | 09 | | 10:36:00,0 |
  |
  |
H12 (Herren bis 12) (5) | 2,7 km 75 Hm | 8 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:13:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:19:00,0 |
| 300984 | Köcher, Jonathan | 07 | USV Jena | 10:22:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:25:00,0 |
| 2800613 | Hölzer, Tamino | 06 | | 10:28:00,0 |
  |
  |
D16 (Damen bis 16) (2) | 4,0 km 100 Hm | 12 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1498 | Bombien, Isabelle | 02 | OLV Weimar | 10:00:00,0 |
| 1398582 | Bräuer, Antonia | 03 | USV Jena | 10:03:00,0 |
  |
  |
H16 (Herren bis 16) (2) | 6,5 km 130 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 8191203 | Usbeck, Louis | 03 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:28:00,0 |
| 929470 | Schindler, Erik | 02 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:31:00,0 |
  |
  |
D18 (Damen bis 18) (3) | 5,1 km 90 Hm | 14 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:00:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:03:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:06:00,0 |
  |
  |
H18 (Herren bis 18) (5) | 7,5 km 170 Hm | 19 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1703488 | Dittmann, Martin | 01 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:26:00,0 |
| 8010728 | Geiler, Till | 01 | USV Jena | 10:29:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:32:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:35:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:38:00,0 |
  |
  |
D20 (Damen bis 20) (6) | 6,5 km 130 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398599 | Hochstetter, Franziska | 99 | USV Jena | 10:40:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:43:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:46:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:49:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:52:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:55:00,0 |
  |
  |
H20 (Herren bis 20) (1) | 9,6 km 260 Hm | 23 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 8606401 | Gawlitza, Franz | 99 | SV Robotron Dresden | 10:18:00,0 |
  |
  |
D35 (Damen ab 35) (3) | 5,1 km 90 Hm | 14 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1626 | Gundlach, Petra | 75 | USV Jena | 10:09:00,0 |
| 800413 | Hölzer, Katrin | 80 | OLV Weimar | 10:12:00,0 |
| 761111 | Jackisch, Sabine | 76 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:15:00,0 |
  |
  |
H35 (Herren ab 35) (8) | 7,5 km 170 Hm | 19 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 663366 | Berwing, Dieter | 63 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:02:00,0 |
| 8444499 | Rehner, Klaus | 73 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:05:00,0 |
| 1650 | Götz, Max | 78 | USV Jena | 10:08:00,0 |
| 8648939 | Riese, Bernhard | 79 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:11:00,0 |
| 235013 | Tröße, Harald | 76 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:14:00,0 |
| 7300602 | Kautzleben, Michael | 76 | SV Kyffhäuser | 10:17:00,0 |
| 1637 | Krätzel, Christian | 83 | USV Jena | 10:20:00,0 |
| 5776 | Reichert, Frank | | OK Leipzig | 10:23:00,0 |
  |
  |
D45 (Damen ab 45) (13) | 3,8 km 95 Hm | 12 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 236489 | Friebe, Marion | 64 | USV Jena | 10:14:00,0 |
| 2041391 | Strobel, Ursula | 70 | USV Jena | 10:17:00,0 |
| 500292 | Röhrich, Kirsten | 68 | USV Jena | 10:20:00,0 |
| 1658 | Zentgraf, Anke | 64 | USV Jena | 10:23:00,0 |
| 1605 | Gorecki, Jana | 64 | USV Jena | 10:26:00,0 |
| 1398585 | Lichter, Dorit | 70 | USV Jena | 10:29:00,0 |
| 1398588 | Morgner, Cornelia | 72 | USV Jena | 10:32:00,0 |
| 8001256 | Kuntze, Alexandra | 73 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:35:00,0 |
| 1398581 | Bräuer, Sabine | 71 | USV Jena | 10:38:00,0 |
| 7050167 | Schönfeld, Ute | 67 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:41:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:47:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:50:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:56:00,0 |
  |
  |
H45 (Herren ab 45) (9) | 6,5 km 130 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 440450 | Kirchner, Jörg | 66 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 10:01:00,0 |
| 8077455 | Böhringer, Michael | 64 | USV Jena | 10:04:00,0 |
| 1620 | Gorecki, Mario | 63 | USV Jena | 10:07:00,0 |
| 1751 | Wolf, Tobias | 65 | USV Jena | 10:10:00,0 |
| 1398600 | Lösch, Steffen | 62 | USV Jena | 10:13:00,0 |
| 1664 | Lindner, Joachim | 67 | USV Jena | 10:16:00,0 |
| 236490 | Hoppe, Mirko | 70 | USV Jena | 10:19:00,0 |
| 501909 | Heinert, Uwe | 66 | OLV Weimar | 10:22:00,0 |
| 8077439 | Mieth, Matias | 62 | USV Jena | 10:25:00,0 |
  |
  |
D55 (Damen ab 55) (7) | 2,7 km 70 Hm | 11 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1954025 | Tröße, Renate | 54 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:00:00,0 |
| 236485 | Günther, Isabel | 61 | USV Jena | 10:03:00,0 |
| 440486 | Kirchner, Gabriele | 63 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 10:06:00,0 |
| 2041395 | Lösch, Ute | 62 | USV Jena | 10:09:00,0 |
| 5601 | Wegener, Christa | 56 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:12:00,0 |
| 1201261 | Rathmann, Constanze | 61 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 10:15:00,0 |
| 8100683 | Ritter, Anke | 61 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:18:00,0 |
  |
  |
H55 (Herren ab 55) (8) | 4,0 km 100 Hm | 12 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1402001 | Jürgens, Uwe | 57 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 10:06:00,0 |
| 1100007 | Ritter, Siegfried | 57 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:09:00,0 |
| 300986 | Müller, Jörg | 61 | USV Jena | 10:12:00,0 |
| 5171 | Göhring, Klaus | 57 | OLV Weimar | 10:15:00,0 |
| 8077435 | Gerlach, Karl-Eberhard | 50 | USV Jena | 10:18:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:21:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:24:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:27:00,0 |
  |
  |
D65 (Damen ab 65) (4) | 2,3 km 50 Hm | 10 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1965 | Schubert, Gisela | 41 | OLV Weimar | 10:01:00,0 |
| 1555 | Lange, Anneliese | 48 | OLV Weimar | 10:04:00,0 |
| 1505 | Reichert, Margit | 50 | USV TU Dresden | 10:07:00,0 |
| 1969 | Eulitz, Ilse | 39 | OLV Weimar | 10:10:00,0 |
  |
  |
H65 (Herren ab 65) (8) | 2,7 km 70 Hm | 11 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 2048523 | Kremer, Christian | 50 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 10:21:00,0 |
| 1500707 | Tröße, Lutz | 50 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:24:00,0 |
| 1453 | Zobirei, Ralf | 51 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 10:27:00,0 |
| 1392637 | Haufe, Christian | 49 | USV TU Dresden | 10:30:00,0 |
| 1951 | Lange, Hans | 45 | OLV Weimar | 10:33:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:36:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:39:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:42:00,0 |
  |
  |
H75 (Herren ab 75) (5) | 2,3 km 50 Hm | 10 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1474 | Wolfram, Heinz | 40 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 10:13:00,0 |
| 5253 | Rathmann, Dieter | 39 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 10:16:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:19:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:22:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:25:00,0 |
  |
  |
OK (Offen-Kurz) (11) | 1,9 km 60 Hm | 6 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1642 | Weiß, Katharina | 02 | USV Jena | 10:18:00,0 |
| 1435 | Volland, Christina | 60 | OLV Weimar | 10:27:00,0 |
| 1641 | Krätzel, Jenny | 02 | USV Jena | 10:30:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:33:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:39:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:42:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:45:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:48:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:51:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:54:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:57:00,0 |
  |
  |
OM (Offen-Mittel) (6) | 3,8 km 95 Hm | 12 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1405 | Riese, Eva | | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:02:00,0 |
| 8050003 | Bauerfeld, Thomas | 68 | OL-Team Filder | 10:05:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:08:00,0 |
| 1409467 | Bauerfeld, Livia | 07 | OL-Team Filder | 10:11:00,0 |
| 2800936 | Hölzer, Denise | 82 | | 10:44:00,0 |
| 7181977 | Hölzer, Thomas | 77 | | 10:53:00,0 |
  |
  |
H21 (Herren ab 21 A) (8) | 9,6 km 260 Hm | 23 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 2008930 | Czioska, Paul | 86 | OLF Mainz | 10:21:00,0 |
| 235016 | Elsner, Danny | 84 | SV TU Ilmenau | 10:24:00,0 |
| 8662455 | Schletzke, Paul | 86 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:27:00,0 |
| 591019 | Leibiger, Jens | 59 | Post SV Dresden | 10:30:00,0 |
| 7161997 | Hochstetter, Joris | 97 | USV Jena | 10:33:00,0 |
| 888912 | Taurit, Matthias | | OLV Weimar | 10:36:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:39:00,0 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:42:00,0 |
  |
  |
D21 (Damen ab 21) (2) | 6,5 km 130 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 862801 | Schletzke, Beatrice | 86 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 10:34:00,0 |
| 8637356 | Reinhardt, Anna | 91 | USV TU Dresden | 10:37:00,0 |
  |
  |
|