Stand vom: 24. März 2018 19:32 Uhr
Weimarer Frühjahrs-OL 2018 - Ergebnis
H10 (Herren bis 10) (4) | 1,3 km | 7 P |
1 | | Tröße, Moritz | 08 | SV TU Ilmenau | 17:52 |
  |
AK | 1 | Elsner, Paul | | SV TU Ilmenau | 31:20 |
AK | | Töpfer, Gustav | 11 | USV Jena | 34:05 |
AK | | Friebe, Samuel | 14 | USV Jena | 45:58 |
  |
  |
  |
D12 (Damen bis 12) (1) | 1,3 km | 7 P |
1 | | Pöhlmann, Maxi | 07 | USV Jena | 17:36 |
  |
  |
  |
H14 (Herren bis 14) (2) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Bauerfeld, Nico | 05 | OL-Team Filder | 19:00 |
2 | | Heinert, Nils | 04 | OLV Weimar | 27:03 |
  |
  |
  |
D14 (Damen bis 14) (2) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Lichter, Liv-Greete | 05 | USV Jena | 28:20 |
2 | | Köcher, Luise | 04 | USV Jena | 45:46 |
  |
  |
  |
D10 (Damen bis 10) (1) | 1,3 km | 7 P |
1 | | Nitzsche, Marika | 08 | USV Jena | 20:20 |
  |
  |
  |
H12 (Herren bis 12) (3) | 1,3 km | 7 P |
1 | | Köcher, Jonathan | 07 | USV Jena | 26:27 |
2 | | Kaufmann ( HMG ), Moritz | 06 | HMG Erfurt | 37:54 |
3 | | Zenker, Franz | 06 | USV Jena | 45:25 |
  |
  |
  |
D16 (Damen bis 16) (3) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Bräuer, Antonia | 03 | USV Jena | 16:31 |
2 | | Notni, Lene-Dorothea | 02 | USV Jena | 20:16 |
3 | | Bombien, Isabelle | 02 | OLV Weimar | 30:34 |
  |
  |
  |
H16 (Herren bis 16) (2) | 3,1 km | 13 P |
1 | | Pöhlmann, Nico | 02 | USV Jena | 27:16 |
2 | | Usbeck, Louis | 03 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 29:23 |
  |
  |
  |
D18 (Damen bis 18) (3) | 3,1 km | 13 P |
1 | | Strobel, Johanna | 01 | USV Jena | 28:38 |
2 | | Strobel, Paulina | 00 | USV Jena | 34:06 |
3 | | Kilper, Clara | 00 | USV Jena | 40:27 |
  |
  |
  |
H18 (Herren bis 18) (1) | 3,8 km | 14 P |
1 | | Dittmann, Martin | 01 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 46:05 |
  |
  |
  |
D20 (Damen bis 20) (1) | 3,1 km | 13 P |
1 | | Günther, Joelle | | ESC Erfurt | 46:47 |
  |
  |
  |
H20 (Herren bis 20) (1) | 5,0 km | 18 P |
1 | | Geiler, Till | 01 | USV Jena | 34:51 |
  |
  |
  |
D35 (Damen ab 35) (3) | 3,8 km | 14 P |
1 | | Tröße, Andrea | 78 | SV TU Ilmenau | 42:11 |
2 | | Perleberg, Nicole | 76 | ESV Lok Magdeburg | 1:08:08 |
  |
| | von Gaza, Anke | 71 | OLV Uslar | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
H35 (Herren ab 35) (4) | 3,8 km | 14 P |
1 | | Treblow, Dennis | 83 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 28:09 |
2 | | Riese, Bernhard | 79 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 28:42 |
3 | | Berwing, Dieter | 63 | SV TU Ilmenau | 38:42 |
4 | | Opitz, Sven | 75 | USV Jena | 44:13 |
  |
  |
  |
D45 (Damen ab 45) (11) | 3,1 km | 13 P |
1 | | Zentgraf, Anke | 64 | USV Jena | 36:03 |
2 | | Günther, Irene | | LTV Erfurt | 38:16 |
3 | | Bräuer, Sabine | 71 | USV Jena | 38:54 |
4 | | Morgner, Conny | 71 | USV Jena | 39:36 |
5 | | Friebe, Marion | 64 | USV Jena | 41:37 |
6 | | Strobel, Ursula | 70 | USV Jena | 45:07 |
7 | | Gorecki, Jana | 64 | USV Jena | 45:10 |
8 | | Röhrich, Kirsten | 68 | USV Jena | 46:43 |
9 | | Geiler, Susanne | 69 | USV Jena | 1:00:33 |
10 | | Lichter, Dorit | 70 | USV Jena | 1:01:07 |
  |
| | Schönfeld, Ute | 67 | SV TU Ilmenau | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
H45 (Herren ab 45) (12) | 3,8 km | 14 P |
1 | | Gorecki, Mario | 63 | USV Jena | 28:18 |
2 | | Lösch, Steffen | 62 | USV Jena | 29:08 |
3 | | Riese, Christoph | 70 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 29:16 |
4 | | Hoppe, Mirko | 70 | USV Jena | 33:24 |
5 | | Nowotny, Jürgen | 72 | OLV Weimar | 35:59 |
6 | | Heinert, Mike | 70 | OLV Weimar | 41:16 |
7 | | Bauerfeld, Thomas | 68 | OL-Team Filder | 42:23 |
8 | | Böhringer, Michael | 64 | USV Jena | 43:43 |
9 | | Lindner, Joachim | 67 | USV Jena | 44:13 |
10 | | Rathmann, Jens | 64 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 45:16 |
11 | | Kirchner, Jörg | 66 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 52:36 |
12 | | Pöhlmann, Lutz | 66 | USV Jena | 53:15 |
  |
  |
  |
D55 (Damen ab 55) (6) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Rathmann, Constanze | 61 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 21:09 |
2 | | Tröße, Renate | 54 | SV TU Ilmenau | 21:12 |
3 | | Kirchner, Gabriele | 63 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 24:00 |
4 | | Günther, Isabel | 61 | USV Jena | 24:27 |
5 | | Lösch, Ute | 62 | USV Jena | 24:47 |
6 | | Büchner, Carola | 62 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 27:31 |
  |
  |
  |
H55 (Herren ab 55) (12) | 3,1 km | 13 P |
1 | | Müller, Jörg | 61 | USV Jena | 28:28 |
2 | | Ehms, Jürgen | 57 | USV Jena | 30:01 |
3 | | Bantel, Michael | 60 | ESV Lok Dessau | 31:00 |
4 | | Ritter, Siegfried | 57 | SV TU Ilmenau | 32:25 |
5 | | Gerlach, Karl-Eberhard | 50 | USV Jena | 33:25 |
6 | | Büchner, Ralf | 63 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 34:09 |
7 | | Göhring, Klaus | 57 | | 34:22 |
8 | | Kern, Hans-Jürgen | 47 | OLV Weimar | 43:54 |
9 | | Bader, Gerhard | 55 | ESV Lok Magdeburg | 44:36 |
  |
| | Mieth, Matias | 62 | USV Jena | Fehlst |
| | Riebisch, Matthias | 63 | SV TU Ilmenau | Fehlst |
| | Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen | 54 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | Fehlst |
  |
  |
  |
D65 (Damen ab 65) (1) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Schubert, Gisela | 41 | OLV Weimar | 47:08 |
  |
  |
  |
H65 (Herren ab 65) (3) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Tröße, Lutz | 50 | SV TU Ilmenau | 16:26 |
2 | | Mikkonen, Antero | | | 21:37 |
3 | | Güth, Hans | 42 | ESV Lok Dessau | 24:51 |
  |
  |
  |
H75 (Herren ab 75) (3) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Wichmann, Peter | 40 | USC Magdeburg | 26:25 |
2 | | Rathmann, Dieter | 39 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 29:08 |
3 | | Schmidt, Klaus | | OLV Weimar | 1:03:26 |
  |
  |
  |
OK (Offen-Kurz) (6) | 1,3 km | 7 P |
1 | | Schneider, Cassandra | 04 | USV Jena | 14:00 |
2 | | Stöcker, Evelyn | 66 | SV Vorwärts Leipzig | 20:57 |
3 | | Reinsch, Charlotta | 02 | USV Jena | 21:38 |
4 | | Ziege, Clara | 02 | USV Jena | 23:24 |
5 | | Pocher, Nina | 03 | USV Jena | 44:45 |
6 | | Bombien, Yvonne | 76 | OLV Weimar | 59:59 |
  |
  |
  |
OM (Offen-Mittel) (5) | 2,0 km | 10 P |
1 | | Bräutigam, Ellen | 00 | USV Jena | 24:05 |
2 | | Denk, Astrid | 87 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 24:08 |
3 | | Tröße, Harald | 76 | SV TU Ilmenau | 28:38 |
4 | | Nitzsche, Ulrike | 74 | USV Jena | 29:39 |
5 | | Lösch, Christiane | 89 | USV Jena | 31:04 |
  |
  |
  |
H21 (Herren ab 21 A) (9) | 5,0 km | 18 P |
1 | | Lösch, Sören | 87 | USV Jena | 27:52 |
2 | | Pasda, Paul | 97 | USV Jena | 30:04 |
3 | | Schletzke, Paul | 86 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 34:49 |
4 | | Kaminsky, Jan | 60 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 38:57 |
5 | | Töpfer, Christian | 79 | USV Jena | 39:56 |
6 | | Elsner, Danny | 84 | SV TU Ilmenau | 40:05 |
7 | | Günther, Egbert | | ohne | 46:02 |
8 | | Gorecki, Martin | 92 | USV Jena | 48:52 |
9 | | Stöcker, Günter Karsten | 66 | SV Vorwärts Leipzig | 55:44 |
  |
  |
  |
D21 (Damen ab 21) (3) | 3,8 km | 14 P |
1 | | Reinhardt, Anna | 91 | USV TU Dresden | 28:57 |
2 | | Storandt, Anne | 88 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 39:43 |
3 | | Erlebach, Kimberly | 93 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 58:46 |
  |
  |
  |
|