Stand vom: 23. Oktober 2015 22:09 Uhr
Herbst-OL 2015 - Startliste nach Vereinen
10040 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (1) | |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 70 | 6806 | Andreas Uhlemann | 75 | H 35 | 5 | 20:00 |
  |
  |
10146 | SV Handwerk Erfurt (4) | |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 54 | 1406 | Alexandra Kuntze | 73 | D 35 | 5 | 7:00 |
2 | 55 | 5171 | Klaus Göhring | 57 | H 55 | 4 | 0:00 |
3 | 56 | 1201111 | Klaus Rehner | 73 | H 35 | 5 | 17:00 |
4 | 57 | 5175 | Ralf Karassek | 81 | OM | 5 | 18:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 11 | 1424242 | Ulli Göhring | 59 | H 55 | 4 | 6:00 |
2 | 12 | 1242424 | Max Kallweit | 96 | H 18 | 9 | 29:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 49 | 1954025 | Renate Tröße | 54 | D 55 | 1 | 14:00 |
2 | 50 | 1500707 | Lutz Tröße | 50 | H 65 | 9 | 20:00 |
3 | 51 | 235013 | Harald Tröße | 76 | OM | 5 | 12:00 |
4 | 52 | 761111 | Sabine Jackisch | 76 | D 35 | 5 | 4:00 |
5 | 53 | 663366 | Dieter Berwing | 63 | H 35 | 5 | 14:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 1 | 1398583 | Clemens Pasda | 63 | H 45 | 8 | 10:00 |
2 | 2 | 236482 | Johannes Nitzsche | 05 | H 10 | 5 | 6:00 |
3 | 3 | 1398589 | Ulrike Nitzsche | 74 | OK | 2 | 4:00 |
4 | 10 | 1979424 | Christian Töpfer | 79 | H 21 | 7 | 9:00 |
5 | 13 | 1398581 | Sabine Bräuer | 71 | D 35 | 5 | 1:00 |
6 | 14 | 1398582 | Antonia Bräuer | 03 | D 10 | 5 | 9:00 |
7 | 15 | 237519 | Hans Bräuer | 05 | H 10 | 5 | 0:00 |
8 | 16 | 236489 | Marion Friebe | 64 | D 45 | 17 | 2:00 |
9 | 17 | 7010728 | Till Geiler | 01 | H 14 | 8 | 34:00 |
10 | 18 | 1454 | Karl-Eberhard Gerlach | 50 | H 65 | 9 | 23:00 |
11 | 19 | 1622 | Friederike Götz | 84 | OM | 5 | 21:00 |
12 | 20 | 236485 | Isabel Günther | 61 | D 45 | 17 | 35:00 |
13 | 21 | 1125404 | Elin Hochstetter | 04 | D 10 | 5 | 3:00 |
14 | 22 | 1398599 | Franziska Hochstetter | 99 | D 16 | 12 | 33:00 |
15 | 23 | 7161997 | Joris Hochstetter | 97 | H 18 | 9 | 23:00 |
16 | 24 | 236490 | Mirko Hoppe | 70 | H 45 | 8 | 31:00 |
17 | 25 | 500296 | Clara Kilper | 00 | D 16 | 12 | 27:00 |
18 | 26 | 1398600 | Steffen Lösch | 62 | H 21 | 7 | 6:00 |
19 | 27 | 2041395 | Ute Lösch | 62 | D 45 | 17 | 5:00 |
20 | 28 | 1641 | Luis Michalak | 06 | H 10 | 5 | 12:00 |
21 | 29 | 1617 | Moritz Michailow | 00 | H 16 | 2 | 37:00 |
22 | 30 | 1631 | Matias Mieth | 62 | H 45 | 8 | 13:00 |
23 | 31 | 428539 | Anshelika Muchina | 69 | D 45 | 17 | 17:00 |
24 | 32 | 236487 | Julius Muchina | 00 | H 16 | 2 | 34:00 |
25 | 33 | 1604 | Franklin Müller | 62 | OL | 3 | 1:00 |
26 | 34 | 300986 | Jörg Müller | 61 | H 45 | 8 | 22:00 |
27 | 35 | 300982 | Paul Müller | 90 | OL | 3 | 7:00 |
28 | 36 | 1398584 | Simon Nebel | 01 | H 14 | 8 | 37:00 |
29 | 37 | 1662 | Lene Notni | 02 | D 14 | 10 | 5:00 |
30 | 38 | 1398595 | Florian Pasda | 95 | H 20 | 1 | 3:00 |
31 | 39 | 2800082 | Paul Pasda | 97 | H 18 | 9 | 26:00 |
32 | 40 | 500298 | Nico Pöhlmann | 02 | H 14 | 8 | 40:00 |
33 | 41 | 1629 | Johanna Reiff | 99 | D 16 | 12 | 30:00 |
34 | 42 | 500292 | Kirsten Röhrich | 68 | D 45 | 17 | 11:00 |
35 | 43 | 7000129 | Veit Slodowski | 98 | H 18 | 9 | 32:00 |
36 | 44 | 2041386 | Johanna Strobel | 01 | D 14 | 10 | 11:00 |
37 | 45 | 2041388 | Paulina Strobel | 06 | D 16 | 12 | 24:00 |
38 | 46 | 428543 | Ursula Strobel | 70 | D 45 | 17 | 23:00 |
39 | 47 | 1658 | Anke Zentgraf | 64 | D 45 | 17 | 29:00 |
40 | 48 | 1613 | Mario Zielke | 74 | OL | 3 | 4:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 65 | 4825 | Norbert Bagschik | 58 | H 55 | 4 | 9:00 |
2 | 66 | 410249 | Kerstin Bagschik | 62 | D 45 | 17 | 14:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 8 | 236030 | Grit Schoppe | 66 | D 45 | 17 | 20:00 |
2 | 9 | 425463 | Peter Schoppe | 38 | H 45 | 8 | 19:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 67 | 347872 | Anne Kästner | 06 | D 12 | 1 | 1:00 |
2 | 68 | 7030525 | Lisa Kästner | 03 | D 14 | 10 | 14:00 |
3 | 69 | 7003449 | Anja Kästner | 72 | D 35 | 5 | 13:00 |
  |
  |
10422 | SV Schmalkalden 04 (6) | |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 58 | 2048530 | Anne Kirchner | 88 | D 21 | 1 | 40:00 |
2 | 59 | 440450 | Jörg Kirchner | 66 | H 45 | 8 | 28:00 |
3 | 60 | 440486 | Gabriele Kirchner | 63 | D 45 | 17 | 26:00 |
4 | 61 | 1201261 | Constanze Rathmann | 61 | D 45 | 17 | 8:00 |
5 | 62 | 5253 | Dieter Rathmann | 39 | H 75 | 2 | 2:00 |
6 | 63 | 5256 | Ulrich Fischer | 46 | H 65 | 9 | 26:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 72 | 1980 | Lotte Hölzer | 14 | OK | 2 | 7:00 |
2 | 73 | 1498 | Isabelle Bombien | 02 | D 14 | 10 | 2:00 |
3 | 74 | 200466 | Paula Wichmann | 01 | D 14 | 10 | 8:00 |
4 | 75 | 800413 | Katrin Hölzer | 80 | D 35 | 5 | 10:00 |
5 | 76 | 1966 | Katrin Wichmann | 66 | OM | 5 | 15:00 |
6 | 77 | 1965 | Gisela Schubert | 41 | D 65 | 1 | 8:00 |
7 | 78 | 1969 | Ilse Eulitz | 39 | D 75 | 1 | 11:00 |
8 | 79 | 501909 | Uwe Heinert | 66 | H 45 | 8 | 16:00 |
9 | 80 | 1401179 | Rainer Wichmann | 66 | H 35 | 5 | 7:00 |
10 | 81 | 1976 | Klaus Schmidt | 40 | H 75 | 2 | 5:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 64 | 2124 | Gert Ochmann | 45 | H 65 | 9 | 17:00 |
2 | 71 | 2234 | Sebastian Kärger | 76 | H 35 | 5 | 11:00 |
  |
  |
Nr | Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Kategorie | Anzahl | Start | |
1 | 4 | 5156 | Egbert Günther | 59 | H 55 | 4 | 3:00 |
2 | 5 | 5163 | Irene Günther | 68 | D 45 | 17 | 32:00 |
3 | 6 | 2043613 | Joelle Günther | | D 18 | 6 | 16:00 |
4 | 7 | 2048536 | Annika Günther | | OM | 5 | 48:00 |
  |
  |
|