Stand vom: 1. November 2013 17:03 Uhr
Weimarer Herbst-OL 2013 - Startliste nach Kategorien
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 7003107 | Resi Rathmann | | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 51:00 |
| 890616 | Freya Ritter | 89 | SV TU Ilmenau | 54:00 |
| 2048530 | Anne Kirchner | 88 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 57:00 |
| 1632 | Therese Mieth | 85 | USV Jena | 1:00:00 |
| 1280593 | Corinna Nieke | | USV TU Dresden | 1:03:00 |
| 7770777 | Hanka Straube | 73 | SV Lengefeld | 1:09:00 |
  |
  |
H21 (11) | 9,6 km 260 Hm | 24 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 901508 | Matthias Kretzschmar | | Post SV Dresden | 1:00 |
| 428540 | Martin Friebe | 90 | USV Jena | 4:00 |
| 170483 | Christoph Weigel | 87 | SV TU Ilmenau | 7:00 |
| 500300 | Sören Lösch | 87 | USV Jena | 10:00 |
| 1979424 | Christian Töpfer | 79 | USV Jena | 13:00 |
| 1003131 | Yves Laske | 83 | SV TU Ilmenau | 16:00 |
| 1602 | Martin Gorecki | 92 | USV Jena | 19:00 |
| 6498 | Jan Kaminsky | 60 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 22:00 |
| 300983 | Johannes Gorecki | 90 | USV Jena | 25:00 |
| 503351 | Georg Zentgraf | 89 | USV Jena | 31:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 37:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398582 | Antonia Bräuer | 03 | USV Jena | 0:00 |
| 7777077 | Johanna Neumann | 05 | SV Lengefeld | 6:00 |
| 428546 | Liv-Greete Lichter | 05 | USV Jena | 12:00 |
| 2007840 | Marie Jungklaus | 03 | SV Lengefeld | 18:00 |
| 428538 | Elin Hochstetter | 04 | USV Jena | 24:00 |
| 7122003 | Lena Neumann | 03 | SV Lengefeld | 30:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 36:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 42:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 48:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398591 | Gegor Schmidt | 03 | USV Jena | 3:00 |
| 440412 | Nils Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 9:00 |
| 2252 | Jakob Jackisch | 04 | SV TU Ilmenau | 15:00 |
| 237519 | Hans Bräuer | 05 | USV Jena | 21:00 |
| 7707777 | AK Rasmus Neumann | | SV Lengefeld | 27:00 |
| 1398584 | Aaron Drechsler | 04 | USV Jena | 33:00 |
| 2020980 | AK Paul Jungsklaus | | SV Lengefeld | 39:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 45:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 200466 | Paula Wichmann | 01 | OLV Weimar | 1:00 |
| 5165 | Elisa Teubner | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 7:00 |
| 1498 | Isabelle Bombien | | OLV Weimar | 13:00 |
| 1650 | Johanna Strobel | 01 | USV Jena | 19:00 |
| 500572 | Bente Wendler | | SV Wissens Quedlinburg | 31:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Zeps Florian | | OLV Weimar | 4:00 |
| 500292 | Marvin Fiedler | 01 | USV Jena | 10:00 |
| 1413 | Carl Alexander Rückert | | OLV Weimar | 16:00 |
| 1629 | Jakob Drechsler | 01 | USV Jena | 22:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 236483 | Paulina Strobel | 00 | USV Jena | 2:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 8:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 14:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1617 | Moritz Michailow | 00 | USV Jena | 5:00 |
| 434892 | Jonas Jackisch | 00 | SV TU Ilmenau | 11:00 |
| 1443 | Paul Maximilian Rückert | | OLV Weimar | 17:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 23:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 29:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398599 | Franziska Hochstetter | 99 | USV Jena | 17:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 44:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 59:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:05:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:08:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1199756 | Jonas Licht | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 24:00 |
| 5604 | Daniel Leese | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 30:00 |
| 1613 | Lukas Richter | 99 | USV Jena | 33:00 |
| 5158 | Hannes Bischoff | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 36:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:12:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398596 | Leonore Winkler | 96 | USV Jena | 22:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 25:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 28:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 31:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 7000129 | Veit Slodowski | 98 | USV Jena | 5:00 |
| 1398598 | Joris Hochstetter | 97 | USV Jena | 29:00 |
| 1398597 | Paul Pasda | 97 | USV Jena | 32:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398595 | Florian Pasda | 95 | USV Jena | 28:00 |
| 501918 | Arvid Jasper | 94 | TG Bielefelder | 34:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5199 | Andrea Tröße | 78 | SV TU Ilmenau | 16:00 |
| 2286 | Sabine Jackisch | 76 | SV TU Ilmenau | 19:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 2234 | Sebastian Kärger | 76 | USC Leipzig | 2:00 |
| 663366 | Dieter Berwing | 63 | SV TU Ilmenau | 8:00 |
| 1631 | Matias Mieth | 62 | USV Jena | 11:00 |
| 1663 | Helge Lauterbach | 76 | SSV Erfurt | 14:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 41:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1604 | Ursula Strobel | 70 | USV Jena | 4:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 7:00 |
| 428539 | Anshelika Muchina | 69 | USV Jena | 10:00 |
| 1398581 | Sabine Bräuer | 71 | USV Jena | 13:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1405 | Christoph Riese | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 17:00 |
| 236481 | Mirko Hoppe | 70 | USV Jena | 20:00 |
| 888904 | Mike Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 23:00 |
| 412832 | Tsvetomir Grancharov | | Academic Varna | 26:00 |
| 720329 | Jürgen Nowotny | 72 | OLV Weimar | 35:00 |
| | Petar Minchev | | Academic Varna | 38:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1658 | Anke Zentgraf | 64 | USV Jena | 30:00 |
| 1966 | Katrin Wichmann | 66 | OLV Weimar | 33:00 |
| 236489 | Marion Friebe | 64 | USV Jena | 36:00 |
| 1605 | Jana Gorecki | 64 | USV Jena | 39:00 |
| 620713 | Heike Leideck | | USV TU Dresden | 41:00 |
| 1959 | Elke Albrecht | | OLV Weimar | 45:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 666333 | Göran Wendler | | SV Wissens Quedlinburg | 27:00 |
| 888907 | Heinke Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 39:00 |
| 2322 | Karsten Stöcker | 66 | Vorwärts Leipzig | 42:00 |
| 440450 | Jörg Kirchner | | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 45:00 |
| 501909 | Uwe Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 48:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1954025 | Renate Tröße | 54 | SV TU Ilmenau | 0:00 |
| 610531 | Anke Ritter | 61 | SV TU Ilmenau | 3:00 |
| 410249 | Kerstin Bagschik | 62 | SV Kyffhäuser | 6:00 |
| 235002 | Susanne Bergmann | 62 | SV TU Ilmenau | 9:00 |
| 440486 | Gabi Kirchner | | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 12:00 |
| 6463 | Kerstin Kaminsky | 61 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 15:00 |
| 236485 | Isabel Günther | 61 | USV Jena | 18:00 |
| 1201261 | Constanze Rathmann | | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 21:00 |
| 1398590 | Ute Lösch | 62 | USV Jena | 24:00 |
| 1302813 | Bettina Treibmann | | OK Leipzig | 27:00 |
  |
  |
H50 (10) | 6,3 km 175 Hm | 20 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398600 | Steffen Lösch | 62 | USV Jena | 0:00 |
| 6249 | Jürgen Schubert | 63 | TV Coburg-Neuses | 3:00 |
| 888913 | Michael Bantel | 60 | ESV Lok Dessau | 6:00 |
| 1398583 | Clemens Pasda | 63 | USV Jena | 9:00 |
| 1958 | Matthias Schumann | | OLV Weimar | 12:00 |
| 1620 | Mario Gorecki | 63 | USV Jena | 15:00 |
| 5190 | Wolfgang Brandt | 60 | SV TU Ilmenau | 18:00 |
| 1641 | Thomas Rüster | 62 | USV Jena | 21:00 |
| 1302814 | Peter Treibmann | | OK Leipzig | 1:06:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:15:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:00 |
| 1435 | AK Christina Volland | | OLV Weimar | 4:00 |
| 5601 | Christa Wegener | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 7:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1580 | Siegmund Wunderlich | 55 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 23:00 |
| 440428 | Manfred Knörgen | 54 | HSG Merseburg | 26:00 |
| 1290854 | Wolfgang Börner | 54 | SG Dittersdorf | 29:00 |
| 500559 | Siegfried Ritter | 57 | SV TU Ilmenau | 32:00 |
| 5161 | Hans-Jürgen Nitsche | 54 | SV Handwer Erfurt | 35:00 |
| 4825 | Norbert Bagschik | 58 | SV Kyffhäuser | 38:00 |
| 5171 | Klaus Göhring | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 41:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1505 | Margit Reichert | | USV TU Dresden | 10:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1392637 | Christian Haufe | | USV TU Dresden | 47:00 |
| 1951 | Hans Lange | | OLV Weimar | 50:00 |
| 1453 | Ralf Zobirei | | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 53:00 |
| 1500707 | Lutz Tröße | 50 | SV TU Ilmenau | 1:02:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 43:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 235003 | Volker Bergmann | 44 | SV TU Ilmenau | 19:00 |
| 2124 | Gert Ochmann | | OK Leipzig | 37:00 |
| 2222222 | Rainer Müller | | USV TU Dresden | 40:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1969 | Ilse Eulitz | | OLV Weimar | 13:00 |
| 1965 | Gisela Schubert | | OLV Weimar | 16:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1474 | Heinz Wolfram | | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 22:00 |
| 300939 | Wolf Kummer | 39 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 25:00 |
| 1493 | Herbert Weiß | | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 28:00 |
| 5253 | Dieter Rathmann | | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 31:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5255 | Otto Hellmann | | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 34:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1601 | AK Familie Deubel | | USV Jena | 25:00 |
| 5225 | Philipp Jeschke | | SV TU Ilmenau | 28:00 |
| 5610 | Katherina Töpfer | 86 | USV Jena | 34:00 |
| 5157 | Katja Riese | 78 | SV Handwer Erfurt | 37:00 |
| 1398588 | Birgitta Simon-Hochstetter | | USV Jena | 40:00 |
| | Tatjana Büttner | | OLV Weimar | 43:00 |
| 1628 | Ingo Wroblewski | | USV Jena | 46:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 49:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 52:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 55:00 |
| 9141275 | AK Nadine Pätzold | | SPORTident Arnstadt | 58:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1456 | Stephanie Beduhn | | OLV Weimar | 2:00 |
| 2281 | Christian Storandt | | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 5:00 |
| 440422 | Manuela Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 8:00 |
| 500291 | Dorit Lichter | | USV Jena | 11:00 |
| 602608 | Jan Thierfelder | | OLV Weimar | 14:00 |
| 1448 | Jonas Büttner | | OLV Weimar | 20:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 56:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1404 | Bernhard Riese | | SV Handwer Erfurt | 1:00 |
  |
  |
|