Stand vom: 28. März 2011 23:16 Uhr
Weimarer Frühjahrs-OL 27.03.2011 - Ergebnis
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat Zeit Diff.
1 (8/8) Ergebnis 14:39
1 60 Albrecht Benjamin 02 SV Schmalkalden 04 H10 8:58 0:00
2 30 Wagner Antonia 03 USV Jena D10 11:41 2:43
3 74 Wichmann Paula OLV Weimar D10 12:32 3:34
4 73 Bombien Isabelle OLV Weimar D10 14:50 5:52
5 86 Rückert Carl OLV Weimar H10 25:55 16:57
AK 50 Schmidt Noah 04 TSV Meiningen H10 18:29
AK Schröder Merle D10 21:48
AK Kollenbach Louisa SC Helsa D10 15:10
10 (5/5) Ergebnis 14:39
1 44 Riese Christoph SV Handwer Erfurt H40 33:55 0:00
2 11 Hoppe Mirko 70 USV Jena H40 41:28 7:33
3 94 Heinert Mike OLV Weimar H40 48:28 14:33
4 92 Gonsior Julius OLV Weimar H18 52:29 18:34
5 95 Heinert Heinke OLV Weimar H40 59:57 26:02
11 (8/8) Ergebnis 14:39
1 28 Töpfer Christian 79 USV Jena H21 32:07 0:00
2 43 Rehner Klaus SV Handwer Erfurt H21 32:18 0:11
3 93 Danowitsch Tobias OLV Weimar H21 43:56 11:49
4 36 Riebisch Andreas 92 SV TU Ilmenau H20 44:09 12:02
5 45 Riese Bernhard SV Handwer Erfurt H21 44:59 12:52
6 7 Gorecki Martin 92 USV Jena H20 47:40 15:33
7 41 Feltz Martin 89 USG Chemnitz H21 52:41 20:34
8 34 Lange Marko OLV Weimar H21 62:04 29:57
2 (9/9) Ergebnis 14:39
1 70 Kollenbach Valentin SC Helsa H12 19:51 0:00
2 9 Hochstetter Franziska 99 USV Jena D12 21:10 1:19
3 56 Kirchner Max 99 SV Schmalkalden 04 H12 22:49 2:58
4 Habibi Sabine OLV Weimar OK 25:19 5:28
5 87 Rückert Paul OLV Weimar H12 25:41 5:50
6 19 Muchina Julius 00 USV Jena H12 25:42 5:51
7 Strobel Paulina 00 USV Jena D12 31:01 11:10
8 14 Michailow Moritz 00 USV Jena H12 31:53 12:02
9 83 Volland Christina OLV Weimar OK 36:05 16:14
3 (11/11) Ergebnis 14:39
1 90 Schuchort Stefan OLV Weimar H14 18:00 0:00
2 10 Hochstetter Joris 97 USV Jena H14 18:23 0:23
3 24 Pasda Paul 97 USV Jena H14 18:41 0:41
4 61 König Robert 98 SV Schmalkalden 04 H14 23:19 5:19
5 76 Beduhn Julia OLV Weimar D14 26:19 8:19
6 89 Büttner Jonas OLV Weimar H14 26:26 8:26
7 12 Jäger Hannes 98 USV Jena H14 26:54 8:54
8 75 Wölfel Lina OLV Weimar D14 29:54 11:54
9 13 Köhler Albrecht 98 USV Jena H14 32:27 14:27
27 Slodowski Veit 98 USV Jena H14 N Ang
88 Bauer Julius OLV Weimar H14 N Ang
4 (7/7) Ergebnis 14:39
1 64 Höfner Bernd 54 OLV Uslar H55 24:25 0:00
2 38 Zobirei Ralf SWV Goldlauter H60 26:04 1:39
3 3 Friebe Anna 95 USV Jena D16 28:59 4:34
4 77 Beduhn Laura OLV Weimar D16 30:14 5:49
5 26 Töpfer Katherina 86 USV Jena OM 48:38 24:13
51 Klein Werner 55 OLV Weimar H55 ZeitÜb
71 Kern Hans-Jürgen OLV Weimar H60 N Ang
5 (8/8) Ergebnis 14:39
1 Müller Lisa USV Jena D18 26:52 0:00
2 29 Wagner Sabine 71 USV Jena D40 26:56 0:04
3 46 Kuntze Alexandra SV Handwer Erfurt D35 30:23 3:31
4 67 Dersch Brigitte SC Helsa D40 34:41 7:49
5 79 Beduhn Stephanie OLV Weimar D35 40:35 13:43
6 18 Muchina Anshelika 69 USV Jena D40 40:36 13:44
7 65 Höfner Sylke 69 OLV Uslar D40 40:43 13:51
8 80 Wölfel Silke OLV Weimar D40 50:48 23:56
6 (4/4) Ergebnis 14:39
1 Hellmann Kerstin 63 USV Dresden D21 33:18 0:00
2 40 Richter Undine 89 USG Chemnitz D21 35:35 2:17
3 78 Hölzer Katrin OLV Weimar D21 37:41 4:23
4 32 Wulke Karin 86 USV Jena D21 46:15 12:57
7 (20/20) Ergebnis 14:39
1 33 Zentgraf Anke 64 USV Jena D45 24:08 0:00
2 Bergmann Volker 44 SV TU Ilmenau H65 25:30 1:22
3 5 Gorecki Jana 64 USV Jena D45 25:41 1:33
4 53 Rathmann Constanze 61 SV Schmalkalden 04 D50 25:46 1:38
5 52 Rathmann Dieter 39 SV Schmalkalden 04 H70 27:15 3:07
6 4 Friebe Marion 64 USV Jena D45 28:11 4:03
7 Bergmann Susanne 62 SV TU Ilmenau D45 28:31 4:23
8 16 Lösch Ute 62 USV Jena D45 29:04 4:56
9 8 Günther Isabel 61 USV Jena D50 29:31 5:23
10 57 Kirchner Gabriele 63 SV Schmalkalden 04 D45 30:07 5:59
11 39 Wolfram Heinz SWV Goldlauter H70 30:49 6:41
12 54 Hellmann Otto 38 SV Schmalkalden 04 H70 32:04 7:56
13 72 Huke Karl-Heinz 45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau H65 33:34 9:26
14 21 Nägler Klaus 34 USV Jena H75 35:22 11:14
15 55 Fischer Ulrich 46 SV Schmalkalden 04 H65 37:10 13:02
16 63 Bagschik Kerstin SV Kyffhäuser D45 39:55 15:47
17 99 Schmidt Klaus OLV Weimar H70 45:00 20:52
18 31 Wulke Andrea 60 USV Jena D50 48:05 23:57
19 82 Büttner Tatjana OLV Weimar D45 48:06 23:58
AK 81 Wichmann Katrin OLV Weimar D45 50:43
8 (3/3) Ergebnis 14:39
1 85 Eulitz Ilse OLV Weimar D70 20:01 0:00
2 84 Schubert Gisela OLV Weimar D70 26:02 6:01
3 42 Wegener Christa SV Handwer Erfurt D55 26:53 6:52
9 (23/23) Ergebnis 14:39
1 15 Lösch Steffen 62 USV Jena H45 28:04 0:00
2 6 Gorecki Mario 63 USV Jena H45 28:27 0:23
3 22 Pasda Clemens 63 USV Jena H45 29:04 1:00
4 17 Mieth Matias 62 USV Jena H45 31:27 3:23
5 66 Genatis Uwe SV Mietraching H50 31:44 3:40
6 Hellmann René 63 USV Dresden H45 32:32 4:28
7 68 Kollenbach Leon SC Helsa H16 33:25 5:21
8 2 Ehms Jürgen 57 USV Jena H50 33:31 5:27
9 96 Gottschalg Uwe OLV Weimar H45 34:32 6:28
10 20 Müller Jörg 61 USV Jena H50 36:28 8:24
11 49 Schmidt Jürgen 61 TSV Meiningen H50 37:46 9:42
12 69 Kollenbach Peter SC Helsa H45 37:54 9:50
13 37 Riebisch Matthias 63 SV TU Ilmenau H45 37:59 9:55
14 23 Pasda Florian 95 USV Jena H16 39:26 11:22
15 35 Berwing Dieter 63 SV TU Ilmenau H45 40:43 12:39
16 91 Habibi Roman OLV Weimar H16 43:17 15:13
17 25 Rüster Thomas 62 USV Jena H45 43:41 15:37
18 59 Albrecht Olaf 57 SV Schmalkalden 04 H50 45:04 17:00
19 Denk Andreas TSV Meiningen H45 46:33 18:29
20 58 Kirchner Jörg 66 SV Schmalkalden 04 H45 51:03 22:59
21 48 Arndt Jonas 96 TSV Meiningen H16 72:14 44:10
22 47 Kranz Valentin 96 TSV Meiningen H16 78:08 50:04
62 Bagschik Norbert SV Kyffhäuser H50 Fehlst
|