Stand vom: 24. August 2010 20:30 Uhr
Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Mittel-OL 2010 - Startliste
Start SI-Karte Name Jg Verein Stnr
Damen 10 (4) 1.3 km 45 Hm 6 P
10:00:00 236483 Paulina Strobel 00 USV Jena
10:03:00 1498 Isabell Bombien OLV Weimar
10:06:00 1642 Antonia Wagner 03 USV Jena
10:09:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 12 (4) 1.3 km 45 Hm 6 P
10:12:00 1451 Julia Beduhn OLV Weimar
10:15:00 1495 Anna-Lena Hofmann OLV Weimar
10:18:00 1484 Lina Wölfel OLV Weimar
10:21:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 14 (3) 1.7 km 55 Hm 8 P
10:01:00 4096 AK Susanne Würfel 90 USV Jena
10:04:00 1487 Laura Beduhn OLV Weimar
10:07:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 16 (3) 2.3 km 110 Hm 12 P
10:35:00 1612 Anna Friebe USV Jena
10:38:00 Vakant Vakant
10:41:00 500294 Anne Kästner 94 USV Jena
Damen 18 (2) 2.7 km 120 Hm 13 P
10:37:00 930731 Resi Rathmann 93 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:40:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 20 (2) 3.6 km 160 Hm 15 P
10:00:00 VAKANT Vakant
10:03:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 21-34 (2) 3.6 km 160 Hm 15 P
10:42:00 500299 Marie Winkler 89 USV Jena
10:45:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 35 (2) 2.7 km 120 Hm 13 P
10:10:00 1650 Sabine Wagner 71 USV Jena
10:13:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 40 (4) 2.7 km 120 Hm 13 P
10:43:00 428539 Anshelika Muchina 69 USV Jena
10:46:00 5205 Ute Schönfeld 67 SV TU Ilmenau
10:49:00 500297 Annemie Kästner 70 USV Jena
10:52:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 45 (5) 1.8 km 75 Hm 10 P
10:25:00 440486 Gabriele Kirchner 63 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:28:00 236489 Marion Friebe USV Jena
10:31:00 5252 Constanze Rathmann 61 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:34:00 1658 Anke Zentgraf USV Jena
10:37:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 50 (3) 1.8 km 75 Hm 10 P
10:40:00 540205 Renate Tröße 54 SV TU Ilmenau
10:43:00 Vakant Vakant
10:46:00 1985 Ute Kretzschmar OLV Weimar
Damen 55 (2) 1.4 km 50 Hm 9 P
10:02:00 5601 Christa Wegener Handwerk Erfurt
10:05:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 60 (1) 1.4 km 50 Hm 9 P
10:20:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 65 (2) 1.4 km 50 Hm 9 P
10:08:00 1965 Giesela Schubert OLV Weimar
10:11:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 70 (2) 1.4 km 50 Hm 9 P
10:14:00 1969 Ilse Eulitz OLV Weimar
10:17:00 Vakant Vakant
Damen 75 (1) 1.4 km 50 Hm 9 P
10:23:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 10 (6) 1.3 km 45 Hm 6 P
10:24:00 236481 Moritz Michailow 00 USV Jena
10:27:00 1463 Carl-Alexander Rückert OLV Weimar
10:30:00 1501002 Benjamin Albrecht 02 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:33:00 236487 Julius Muchina 00 USV Jena
10:36:00 Vakant Vakant
10:39:00 1613 AK Hans Wagner 05 USV Jena
Herren 12 (7) 1.7 km 55 Hm 8 P
10:16:00 236482 Hannes Jäger 98 USV Jena
10:19:00 1483 Paul-Maximilian Rückert OLV Weimar
10:22:00 428544 Albrecht Köhler 98 USV Jena
10:25:00 2281 Max Kirchner 99 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:28:00 428546 Veit Sladowski 98 USV Jena
10:31:00 Vakant Vakant
10:34:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 14 (10) 2.3 km 100 Hm 12 P
10:02:00 237519 Paul Pasda 97 USV Jena
10:05:00 1489 Stefan Schuchort OLV Weimar
10:08:00 1442 Jonas Arndt TSV Meiningen
10:11:00 1492 Jonas Büttner OLV Weimar
10:14:00 1443 Valentin Kranz 96 TSV Meiningen
10:17:00 1486 Julius Bauer OLV Weimar
10:20:00 Vakant Vakant
10:23:00 1430 Moritz Hofmann OLV Weimar
10:26:00 Vakant Vakant
10:29:00 886510 Roman Habibi OLV Weimar
Herren 16 (3) 3.6 km 160 Hm 15 P
10:06:00 1662 Florian Pasda 95 USV Jena
10:09:00 Vakant Vakant
10:12:00 500295 Friedrich Arnold 94 USV Jena
Herren 18 (1) 4.2 km 170 Hm 17 P
10:01:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 20 (2) 5.1 km 215 Hm 18 P
10:21:00 300983 Johannes Gorecki 90 USV Jena
10:24:00 428540 Martin Friebe USV Jena
Herren 21-34 (7) 5.1 km 215 Hm 18 P
10:00:00 503351 Georg Zentgraf 89 USV Jena
10:03:00 235016 Danny Elsner 84 SV TU Ilmenau
10:06:00 851015 Norbert Ehms 85 USV Jena
10:12:00 500300 Sören Lösch 87 USV Jena
10:15:00 Vakant Vakant
10:18:00 Vakant Vakant
11:07:00 1441 Tobias Danowitsch OLV Weimar
Herren 35 (3) 4.2 km 170 Hm 17 P
10:04:00 997812 Klaus Rehner Handwerk Erfurt
10:07:00 663366 Dieter Berwing 63 SV TU Ilmenau
10:10:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 40 (8) 4.2 km 170 Hm 17 P
10:13:00 1446 Heinke Heinert OLV Weimar
10:16:00 1439 Matthias Taurit FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm
10:19:00 236490 Mirko Hoppe 70 USV Jena
10:22:00 1413 Mike Heinert OLV Weimar
10:25:00 440450 Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:28:00 501909 Uwe Gottschalg OLV Weimar
10:31:00 Vakant Vakant
10:34:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 45 (6) 3.6 km 160 Hm 15 P
10:48:00 1648 Peter Vitzthum 64 USV Jena
10:51:00 302929 Jürgen Schmidt 61 TSV Meiningen
10:54:00 428538 Clemens Pasda 63 USV Jena
10:57:00 1641 Thomas Rüster 62 USV Jena
11:00:00 Vakant Vakant
11:03:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 50 (7) 3.6 km 160 Hm 15 P
10:15:00 4825 Norbert Bagschik SV Kyffhäuser
10:18:00 1250357 Olaf Albrecht 57 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:21:00 1986 Frank Kretzschmar OLV Weimar
10:24:00 1570617 Dietmar Laske 57 SV TU Ilmenau
10:27:00 570119 Jürgen Ehms 57 USV Jena
10:30:00 500563 Siegfried Ritter USV Erfurt
10:33:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 55 (2) 2.3 km 110 Hm 12 P
10:44:00 1453 Ralf Zobirai WSV Suhl Goldlauter
10:47:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 60 (7) 2.3 km 110 Hm 12 P
10:02:00 1500707 Lutz Tröße 50 SV TU Ilmenau
10:05:00 1873 Achim Bader OLF Mainz
10:08:00 1975 Hans-Jürgen Kern OLV Weimar
10:11:00 5256 Ulrich Fischer 46 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:14:00 1951 Hans Lange OLV Weimar
10:17:00 64562 Gerhard Horn 36 TGV Horn
10:20:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 65 (2) 1.8 km 75 Hm 10 P
10:01:00 1903 Dieter Conrad Wissen. Quedlinburg
10:04:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 70 (5) 1.8 km 75 Hm 10 P
10:07:00 5253 Dieter Rathmann 39 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:10:00 6577 Harald Müller Wissen. Quedlinburg
10:13:00 1474 Heinz Wolfram WSV Suhl Goldlauter
10:16:00 5255 Otto Hellmann 38 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:19:00 Vakant Vakant
Herren 75 (1) 1.8 km 75 Hm 10 P
10:22:00 Vakant Vakant
Offen kurz (6) 1.3 km 45 Hm 6 P
10:42:00 1448 Wiebrecht Flex OLV Weimar
10:45:00 1449 Ina Flex OLV Weimar
10:48:00 1445 Christina Volland OLV Weimar
10:51:00 Vakant Vakant
10:54:00 Vakant Vakant
10:57:00 Vakant Vakant
Offen mittel (4) 2.3 km 110 Hm 12 P
10:23:00 Vakant Vakant
10:26:00 Vakant Vakant
10:29:00 Vakant Vakant
10:32:00 Vakant Vakant
Offen lang (2) 3.6 km 160 Hm 15 P
10:36:00 Vakant Vakant
10:39:00 Vakant Vakant
|